Sale No: 172
Lot No: 7078
Cat No: 1/3
5 - 8 Pfg stub of the tree, 3 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 140.- (1/3) 5 - 8 Pfg Baumstumpf, 3 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 140.- (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 44.00
Closed..Jan-11-2020, 07:00:00 EST
Sold For 44