Sale No: 196
Lot No: 9016
Cat No: 1/8
2 Kop. To 60 Kop. Postal stamps with local overprint \"Laisvi Alsedziai 24 VI41\", short set with eight values, unused, impeccable, expertized Krischke BPP and Michel number 2 photo expertize Gerhard Krischke BPP, Michel 3.400.- (1/8) Certificate 2 Kop. bis 60 Kop. Freimarken mit lokalem Aufdruck "Laisvi Alsedziai 24-VI-41", Kurzsatz mit acht Werten, ungebraucht, tadellos, geprüft Krischke BPP und Mi.-Nr. 2 Fotoattest Gerhard Krischke BPP, Mi. 3.400.- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Feb-03-2024, 11:39:37 EST