Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 176
Deutschland 1800 - 1871 / German States 1800 - 187
Sachsen-Meiningen / Saxony-Meiningen
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 252
Symbol: vz
Gulden, 1829, Bernhard II. Erich Freund, AKS 185, J. 419, kl. Rf. und Kratzer, vz.Guilder, 1829, Barney II. Erich friend, PPC's 185, J. 419, small edge nick and scratch, extremley fine (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 06:34:26 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 253
Symbol: ss
Gulden, 1831, Bernhard II. Erich Freund, AKS 186a, J. 425, Randfehler, ss.Guilder, 1831, Barney II. Erich friend, PPC's 186 a, J. 425, edge nick, ss. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 06:34:49 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 254
Symbol: ss
Taler, 1862, Bernhard II. Erich Freund, AKS 184, J. 450, kl. Rf., dunkle Patina, ss.Thaler, 1862, Barney II. Erich friend, PPC's 184, J. 450, small edge nick, dark patina, ss. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 06:35:11 EST