You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Lokalausgaben / Local Issues

Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: E001

Lokalausgaben / Local Issues
Wurzen / Wurzen
Sale No: E001
Lot No: 2935
Cat No: IBI

image 2 Reichsmark Hitler, Zähnung K 14, mit rotem statt violettem Lokalaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm.

2 Reichmark Hitler, perforation K 14, with red in lieu of violet local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm. (IBI) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 390.00

Closed..Apr-12-2024, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: E001
Lot No: 2936
Cat No: IIAI

image 3 Reichsmark Hitler, Zähnung L 12 1/2, mit rotem statt violettem Lokalaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm.

3 Reichmark Hitler, perforation L 12 1 / 2, with red in lieu of violet local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm. (IIAI) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 390.00

Sale No: E001
Lot No: 2937
Cat No: IIBI

image 3 Reichsmark Hitler, Zähnung K 14, mit rotem statt violettem Lokalaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm.

3 Reichmark Hitler, perforation K 14, with red in lieu of violet local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm. (IIBI) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 390.00

Sale No: E001
Lot No: 2938
Cat No: IIIAI

image 5 Reichsmark Hitler, Zähnung L 12 1/2, mit rotem statt violettem Lokalaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm.

5 Reichmark Hitler, perforation L 12 1 / 2, with red in lieu of violet local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm. (IIIAI) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 390.00

Sale No: E001
Lot No: 2939
Cat No: 20BI

image 1 Reichsmark Hitler, Zähnung K 14, mit rotem statt violettem Lokalaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm.

1 Reichmark Hitler, perforation K 14, with red in lieu of violet local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm. (20BI) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: E001
Lot No: 2940
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 8

image 12 Pfennig Hitler auf Brief (gefaltet und etwas beschnitten) von WURZEN 11.6.46 nach Chemnitz, gepr. Sturm, Mi. 2.000.-

12 penny Hitler on cover (folded and some cut in) from WURZEN 11.6.46 to Chemnitz, expertized Sturm, Michel 2.000.- (8) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: E001
Lot No: 2941
Cat No: 21/22

image 10 Pfennig und 12 Pfennig Hitler, Stichtiefdruckmarken mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Richter und Sturm, sowie Fotoattest Sturm: "echt, postfrisch", Mi. 1.200.- für Briefstück

10 penny and 12 penny Hitler, intaglio printing stamps with local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Richter and storm, as well photo expertize storm: \"genuine, mint never hinged\", Michel 1.200.- for letter piece (21/22) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)