You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
2 Reichsmark Hitler, Zähnung K 14, mit rotem statt violettem Lokalaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm.
2 Reichmark Hitler, perforation K 14, with red in lieu of violet local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm. (IBI) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 390.00
Closed..Apr-12-2024, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: E001
Lot No: 2936
Cat No: IIAI
3 Reichsmark Hitler, Zähnung L 12 1/2, mit rotem statt violettem Lokalaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm.
3 Reichmark Hitler, perforation L 12 1 / 2, with red in lieu of violet local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm. (IIAI) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 390.00
Sale No: E001
Lot No: 2937
Cat No: IIBI
3 Reichsmark Hitler, Zähnung K 14, mit rotem statt violettem Lokalaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm.
3 Reichmark Hitler, perforation K 14, with red in lieu of violet local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm. (IIBI) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 390.00
Sale No: E001
Lot No: 2938
Cat No: IIIAI
5 Reichsmark Hitler, Zähnung L 12 1/2, mit rotem statt violettem Lokalaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm.
5 Reichmark Hitler, perforation L 12 1 / 2, with red in lieu of violet local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm. (IIIAI) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 390.00
Sale No: E001
Lot No: 2939
Cat No: 20BI
1 Reichsmark Hitler, Zähnung K 14, mit rotem statt violettem Lokalaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm.
1 Reichmark Hitler, perforation K 14, with red in lieu of violet local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm. (20BI) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: E001
Lot No: 2940
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 8
12 Pfennig Hitler auf Brief (gefaltet und etwas beschnitten) von WURZEN 11.6.46 nach Chemnitz, gepr. Sturm, Mi. 2.000.-
12 penny Hitler on cover (folded and some cut in) from WURZEN 11.6.46 to Chemnitz, expertized Sturm, Michel 2.000.- (8) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: E001
Lot No: 2941
Cat No: 21/22
10 Pfennig und 12 Pfennig Hitler, Stichtiefdruckmarken mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Richter und Sturm, sowie Fotoattest Sturm: "echt, postfrisch", Mi. 1.200.- für Briefstück
10 penny and 12 penny Hitler, intaglio printing stamps with local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Richter and storm, as well photo expertize storm: \"genuine, mint never hinged\", Michel 1.200.- for letter piece (21/22) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)