Sale No: 187
Lot No: 39
Zierliche Damenarmbanduhr der Firma Sigena.1960er Jahre. Uhrengehäuse 750er GG, gestempelt. Uhrenband in abweichender Form gestempelt 750er GG, Säuretest positiv. Dm. ca. 13 mm. L. ca. 17,5 cm. Ca.25,9 gr. Ziffernblatt mit Altersspuren. Dainty womens watch of the company Sigena. 1960er years. Watch case 750er yellow-gold, used. Watch band in different form used 750er yellow-gold, acid test positive. Diameter approximate 13 mm. L. Approximate 17, 5 cm. Ca. 25, 9 large dial with age traces. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST