MONACO continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
1381 og imageN° 9. 1f Noir s/Jaune. Bien centré, très frais. T.B. Signé Calves (Image) 2750

Get Market Data for [Monaco 9. 1f Noir s/Jaune. Bien] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1382 og imageN° 9, 1f noir sur jaune Charles III, T.B. signé Calves (Image) 2750

Get Market Data for [Monaco 9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€850

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1383 ng imageN° 9. 1f Charles III. Infime pelurage, sinon bien centré. Aspect T.B. Signé A. Brun (Image) 2750

Get Market Data for [Monaco 9. 1f Charles III. Infime] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1384 og imageN° 10, 5F Charles III, très belle nuance vive, TB, signé Thiaude (Image) 4500

Get Market Data for [Monaco 10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€2,000

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1385 og imageN° 10, 5F Charles III, excellent centrage signé JF Brun. (Image) 4500

€1,500

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1386 ng imageN° 10, 5f carmin sur vert Charles III, T.B. signé + certificat Calves (Image) 4500

€900

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1387 og imageN° 11 à 21 + 22/25, 26, 44, 45, 47. La plupart charnières fortes, sinon T.B. (Image) 1061

Get Market Data for [Monaco 11 à 21 + 22/25] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1388 imageN° 12. 2c Violet-brun Albert épreuve de l'Atelier (avec perforation) de 3 paires verticales dont 1 tête-bêche annulées au crayon bleu. T.B. RR (Image)

€1,000

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1389 og imageN° 15, 15c rose, double impression, Cl, TB, RRR, signé Calves (Image) 1900

Get Market Data for [Monaco 15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€700

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1390 nh imageN° 16, 25c vert Albert 1er, T.B. (Image) 515

Get Market Data for [Monaco 16] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€175

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1391 ng imageN° 16, 25c vert, TB (Image)

€50

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1392 og imageN° 27/33. La série Orphelins. T.B. (Image) 2160

€700

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1393 nh imageN° 31/42, la série MARIAGE, la plupart BdF, TB - Photo WEB (Image) 490

Get Market Data for [Monaco 31/42] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1394 nh imageN° 34/42, la série MARIAGE, la plupart BdF, TB - Photo WEB (Image) 490

Get Market Data for [Monaco 34/42] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1395 og imageN° 34a/36a, les 3 valeurs variétés C renversés, T.B. signés Champion (Image) 6450

Get Market Data for [Monaco 34a/36a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€2,000

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1396 og imageN° 43, 5F+5F surchargé 20 Mars 1920, bon centrage, TB, signé Brun + cert. Diena (Image) 8330

Get Market Data for [Monaco 43] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€3,000

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1397 og imageN° 47a. 5f Vert-gris très clair. T.B. (Image) 590

€225

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1398 og imageN° 70a, 45 sur 50c double surcharge, T.B. signé Calves (Image) 945

Get Market Data for [Monaco 70a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€375

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1399 nh imageN° 101, 3F Port de Monaco, feuille complète de 75 ex., TB, rare en feuille entière - Photo WEB (Image) 5250

Get Market Data for [Monaco 101] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1400 og imageN° 119/134. La série Paysages. T.B. (Image) 640

€200

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM