MONACO continued...
Cote |
Mise à Prix |
1381 |
N° 9. 1f Noir s/Jaune. Bien centré, très frais. T.B. Signé Calves (Image) |
2750
Get Market Data for [Monaco 9. 1f Noir s/Jaune. Bien] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€1,000
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1382 |
N° 9, 1f noir sur jaune Charles III, T.B. signé Calves (Image) |
2750
Get Market Data for [Monaco 9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€850
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1383 |
N° 9. 1f Charles III. Infime pelurage, sinon bien centré. Aspect T.B. Signé A. Brun (Image) |
2750
Get Market Data for [Monaco 9. 1f Charles III. Infime] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€300
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1384 |
N° 10, 5F Charles III, très belle nuance vive, TB, signé Thiaude (Image) |
4500
Get Market Data for [Monaco 10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€2,000
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1385 |
N° 10, 5F Charles III, excellent centrage signé JF Brun. (Image) |
4500
€1,500
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1386 |
N° 10, 5f carmin sur vert Charles III, T.B. signé + certificat Calves (Image) |
4500
€900
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1387 |
N° 11 à 21 + 22/25, 26, 44, 45, 47. La plupart charnières fortes, sinon T.B. (Image) |
1061
Get Market Data for [Monaco 11 à 21 + 22/25] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€250
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1388 |
N° 12. 2c Violet-brun Albert épreuve de l'Atelier (avec perforation) de 3 paires verticales dont 1 tête-bêche annulées au crayon bleu. T.B. RR (Image) |
€1,000
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1389 |
N° 15, 15c rose, double impression, Cl, TB, RRR, signé Calves (Image) |
1900
Get Market Data for [Monaco 15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€700
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1390 |
N° 16, 25c vert Albert 1er, T.B. (Image) |
515
Get Market Data for [Monaco 16] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€175
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1391 |
N° 16, 25c vert, TB (Image) |
€50
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1392 |
N° 27/33. La série Orphelins. T.B. (Image) |
2160
€700
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1393 |
N° 31/42, la série MARIAGE, la plupart BdF, TB - Photo WEB (Image) |
490
Get Market Data for [Monaco 31/42] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€150
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1394 |
N° 34/42, la série MARIAGE, la plupart BdF, TB - Photo WEB (Image) |
490
Get Market Data for [Monaco 34/42] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€150
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1395 |
N° 34a/36a, les 3 valeurs variétés C renversés, T.B. signés Champion (Image) |
6450
Get Market Data for [Monaco 34a/36a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€2,000
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1396 |
N° 43, 5F+5F surchargé 20 Mars 1920, bon centrage, TB, signé Brun + cert. Diena (Image) |
8330
Get Market Data for [Monaco 43] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€3,000
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1397 |
N° 47a. 5f Vert-gris très clair. T.B. (Image) |
590
€225
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1398 |
N° 70a, 45 sur 50c double surcharge, T.B. signé Calves (Image) |
945
Get Market Data for [Monaco 70a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€375
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1399 |
N° 101, 3F Port de Monaco, feuille complète de 75 ex., TB, rare en feuille entière - Photo WEB (Image) |
5250
Get Market Data for [Monaco 101] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€1,000
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1400 |
N° 119/134. La série Paysages. T.B. (Image) |
640
€200
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |