France continued...

FRANCE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
1181 nh imageBOLOGNE N°3 1,50 Pétain, triptyque - TB, certificat (Image) 1800

Get Market Data for [France BOLOGNE 3 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

SOLD for €515.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1182 nh imageBOLOGNE N°3 1,50 Pétain diptyque - TB, certificat (Image) 900

€300

SOLD for €300.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1183 nh imageBOLOGNE N°3 1,50 Pétain, surcharge Croix de Lorraine - TB (Image) 390

€120

SOLD for €120.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1184 nh imageBORDEAUX, N° 6a, 1f50 brun rouge double surcharge, les 3 types TB (Image) 858

Get Market Data for [France BORDEAUX] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

SOLD for €309.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1185 og imageBORDEAUX, les 11 valeurs 3 types, I, II et III, TB (type II **) - Photo WEB (Image) 560

€150

SOLD for €206.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1186 c imageBORDEAUX, Mayer N° 1 + 3/9, tous x 2ex : type II + type III, sur L. sans adresse, càd de Bordeaux .9.44, T.B. cote des timbres neufs. T.B. (Image) 417

€125

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1187 O imageBRETAGNE (Trech Breiz) N° 3, 4, 9, 10 et 11, TB signé Calves (Image) 850

Get Market Data for [France BRETAGNE (Trech Breiz) 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€275

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1188 nh imageCANNES, N° 1/4, TB (Image) 144

Get Market Data for [France CANNES] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

SOLD for €52.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1189 og imageCHALONS N° 1 + LILLE N° 1 + LYON N° 2/16 T.B. (Image) 116

€40

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1190 nh imageCHERBOURG, N°16/18, les 3 valeurs TB, signés Mayer (N°16 légère adhérence) (Image) 2025

Get Market Data for [France CHERBOURG] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€600

SOLD for €648.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1191 nh imageCHOUZE SUR LOIRE, Mayer n° 1/12, la série complète - TB, signé Thiaude (Image) 720

€275

SOLD for €283.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1192 O imageCHOUZE SUR LOIRE, N° 1/11 tous bdf càd complet TB (Image) 1650

Get Market Data for [France CHOUZE SUR LOIRE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€400

SOLD for €400.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1193 nh imageDECAZEVILLE, Mayer N° 1M, 10c Mercure surcharge renversée type III, T.B. signé Calves (Image) 4000

Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,200

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1194 nh imageDECAZEVILLE, Mayer N° 11M et 12, les 2 valeurs non-émises, TB, signés Calves (Image) 2760

€900

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1195 nh imageDECAZEVILLE, Mayer N° 1M, 10c Mercure, surcharge renversée type I, T.B. signé Calves (Image) 2000

€600

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1196 nh imageDECAZEVILLE, Mayer N° 2, 60c violet, surcharge renversée type II, T.B. signé Calves (Image) 990

€300

SOLD for €300.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1197 nh imageDECAZEVILLE, Mayer N° 4, 1f rouge type I et II se tenant en paire horizontale, T.B. signé Miro (Image) 900

€300

SOLD for €309.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1198 nh imageDECAZEVILLE, Mayer N° 7, 2f vert, surcharge renversée type II, T.B. signé Calves (Image) 950

€300

SOLD for €300.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1199 nh imageDECAZEVILLE, N° 3, 70c Pétain, surcharge renversée type II, bdf, TB signé Calves (Image) 900

€300

SOLD for €300.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1200 nh imageDECAZEVILLE, Mayer N° 6, 1f50 brun rouge, type I et II se tenant en paire horizontale, T.B. signé Miro (Image) 648

€200

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM