FRANCE continued...
Cote |
Mise à Prix |
1181 |
BOLOGNE N°3 1,50 Pétain, triptyque - TB, certificat (Image) |
1800
Get Market Data for [France BOLOGNE 3 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€500
SOLD for €515.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1182 |
BOLOGNE N°3 1,50 Pétain diptyque - TB, certificat (Image) |
900
€300
SOLD for €300.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1183 |
BOLOGNE N°3 1,50 Pétain, surcharge Croix de Lorraine - TB (Image) |
390
€120
SOLD for €120.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1184 |
BORDEAUX, N° 6a, 1f50 brun rouge double surcharge, les 3 types TB (Image) |
858
Get Market Data for [France BORDEAUX] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€300
SOLD for €309.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1185 |
BORDEAUX, les 11 valeurs 3 types, I, II et III, TB (type II **) - Photo WEB (Image) |
560
€150
SOLD for €206.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1186 |
BORDEAUX, Mayer N° 1 + 3/9, tous x 2ex : type II + type III, sur L. sans adresse, càd de Bordeaux .9.44, T.B. cote des timbres neufs. T.B. (Image) |
417
€125
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1187 |
O |
BRETAGNE (Trech Breiz) N° 3, 4, 9, 10 et 11, TB signé Calves (Image) |
850
Get Market Data for [France BRETAGNE (Trech Breiz) 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€275
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1188 |
CANNES, N° 1/4, TB (Image) |
144
Get Market Data for [France CANNES] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€50
SOLD for €52.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1189 |
CHALONS N° 1 + LILLE N° 1 + LYON N° 2/16 T.B. (Image) |
116
€40
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1190 |
CHERBOURG, N°16/18, les 3 valeurs TB, signés Mayer (N°16 légère adhérence) (Image) |
2025
Get Market Data for [France CHERBOURG] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€600
SOLD for €648.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1191 |
CHOUZE SUR LOIRE, Mayer n° 1/12, la série complète - TB, signé Thiaude (Image) |
720
€275
SOLD for €283.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1192 |
O |
CHOUZE SUR LOIRE, N° 1/11 tous bdf càd complet TB (Image) |
1650
Get Market Data for [France CHOUZE SUR LOIRE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€400
SOLD for €400.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1193 |
DECAZEVILLE, Mayer N° 1M, 10c Mercure surcharge renversée type III, T.B. signé Calves (Image) |
4000
Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€1,200
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1194 |
DECAZEVILLE, Mayer N° 11M et 12, les 2 valeurs non-émises, TB, signés Calves (Image) |
2760
€900
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1195 |
DECAZEVILLE, Mayer N° 1M, 10c Mercure, surcharge renversée type I, T.B. signé Calves (Image) |
2000
€600
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1196 |
DECAZEVILLE, Mayer N° 2, 60c violet, surcharge renversée type II, T.B. signé Calves (Image) |
990
€300
SOLD for €300.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1197 |
DECAZEVILLE, Mayer N° 4, 1f rouge type I et II se tenant en paire horizontale, T.B. signé Miro (Image) |
900
€300
SOLD for €309.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1198 |
DECAZEVILLE, Mayer N° 7, 2f vert, surcharge renversée type II, T.B. signé Calves (Image) |
950
€300
SOLD for €300.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1199 |
DECAZEVILLE, N° 3, 70c Pétain, surcharge renversée type II, bdf, TB signé Calves (Image) |
900
€300
SOLD for €300.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1200 |
DECAZEVILLE, Mayer N° 6, 1f50 brun rouge, type I et II se tenant en paire horizontale, T.B. signé Miro (Image) |
648
€200
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |