France continued...

FRANCE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
981 c imageN° 2720-C2a, 2.50 Briat adhésif, carnet de 10 sans pré-découpe, obl s/LR (Image) 160

Get Market Data for [France 2720-C2a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€60

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
982 nh imageN° 2874-C9, T.V.P. type Briat, carnet de 20 exemplaires, TB (Image) 120

Get Market Data for [France 2874-C9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€45

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
983 imageCARNETS SPECIAUX, N°4024, livret 50 Ans gravé dans l'histoire, TB - Photo WEB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France CARNETS SPECIAUX] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€75

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
984 c imageENTIERS POSTAUX. N° 515 CPRP3, 1.20 + 1.20 Pétain, demande d'extrait acte de naissance, T.B. (Image) 400

Get Market Data for [France 515 CPRP3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
985 ng imagePREOBLITERES. N° 15, 5c vert, nov. 93 - TB, rare sans défaut, signé brun (Image) 650

Get Market Data for [France 15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€275

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
986 og imageN° 25, 15c Postes Paris 1920, papier GC, T.B. signé JF Brun, Maury (Image) 350

Get Market Data for [France 25] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
987 ng imageN° 25, 28 les 2 valeurs T.B. (Image) 325

€110

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
988 ng imageN° 26, + 28/9, 5, 15 et 30c Paris 1921 T.B. (Image) 370

Get Market Data for [France 26] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€130

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
989 ng imageN° 27, 5c Paris 1921 - TB, signé Brun (Image) 500

Get Market Data for [France 27] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€120

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
990 ng imageN° 28, 15c vert, PARIS 1921, TB, signé Brun - Photo WEB (Image) 200

Get Market Data for [France 28] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€60

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
991 ng imageN° 30/32, les 3 valeurs Paris 1922 T.B. signés JF Brun (Image) 720

Get Market Data for [France 30/32] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€280

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
992 ng imageN° 31, 15c, PARIS 1922, bien centré, TB, signé Calves (Image) 500

Get Market Data for [France 31] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€180

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
993 ng imageN° 31, 15c PARIS 1920, fente - Photo WEB (Image) 500

€50

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
994 og imageN° 32, 30c Paris 1922 cl T.B. signé Brun (Image) 750

Get Market Data for [France 32] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
995 ng imageN° 32, 30c, PARIS 1922, TB (Image) 200

€80

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
996 ng imageN° 35, 30c Postes France 1921, excellent centrage, Sup, signé Brun et Calves (Image) 9100

Get Market Data for [France 35] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€3,000

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
997 ng imageN° 37, 15c, FRANCE 1921, TB, signé Brun (Image) 700

Get Market Data for [France 37] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€225

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
998 ng imageN° 38, 30c, POSTES FRANCE 1922, TB, signé Brun (Image) 950

Get Market Data for [France 38] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€375

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
999 nh imageN° 39/44 + 41a, L'ensemble TB (Image) 285

Get Market Data for [France 39/44 + 41a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€90

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1000 nh imageN° 39/49, sauf 47 + 24a, T.B. (Image) 252

Get Market Data for [France 39/49] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€90

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM