France continued...

FRANCE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
581 imageN° 891, 5f + 1f A. de Musset, épreuve d'artiste en bleu noir, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 891] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€75

SOLD for €129.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
582 nh imageN° 891/6, la série NAPOLEON, feuilles de 25 séries, TB - Photo WEB (Image) 1500

Get Market Data for [France 891/6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

SOLD for €309.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
583 imageN° 899/903, la série Armoiries 5 épreuves de luxe - TB - Ph.WEB (Image) 125

Get Market Data for [France 899/903] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€40

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
584 imageN° 912, 30f 6ème Session Nations Unies, 2 épreuves d'atelier, l'une bleu vert et l'autre rouge orange TB rare (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 912] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€850

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
585 c imageN° 930/5, la série Thiers s/6 enveloppes 1er jour, FDC - TB - Ph.WEB (Image) 155

Get Market Data for [France 930/5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€40

SOLD for €41.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
586 imageN° 956. 8f Célimène. Epreuve d'artiste en Noir, signée Cami. T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 956. 8f Célimène. Epreuve] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€75

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
587 nh N° 960/5, série Hippisme J.O. 1953 Helsinki x 100 séries - TB - Ph.WEB 8400

Get Market Data for [France 960/5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
588 nh N° 960/5, série Hippisme J.O. 1953 Helsinki x 25 séries - TB - Ph.WEB 2100

€300

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
589 nh imageN° 960/5, la série J.O. Helsinki, bloc de 4, coin daté 1953 - TB - Ph.WEB (Image) 425

€100

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
590 O imageN° 960/5, 20 séries hippisme - TB - Ph.WEB (Image) 320

€50

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
591 nh imageN° 981, 20F Ajaccio en paire verticale BdF, Essais multicolores, TB - Maury 981 (Image) 720

Get Market Data for [France 981] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€175

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
592 nh imageN° 995A, 18f Villandry 1ex bleu, 1 vert et1 brun, non-dentelés, TB Maury (Image) 1650

Get Market Data for [France 995A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€400

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
593 imageN° 999, 50c Maine, Epreuve d'Artiste en noir, cadre + armoiries en 4 parties, signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 999] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€125

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
594 imageN° 1003, 2f Angoumois, épreuve d'artiste en noir décomposée en 3 parties, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1003] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
595 imageN° 1005, 5F Saintonge, Epreuve d'Artiste en noir en 2 parties : timbre + fleurs de lys à part, signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1005] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€125

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
596 O imageN° 1006 à 1049. Année 1955 complète. T.B. (Image) 244

€80

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
597 nh imageN° 1006/7, CROIX ROUGE 1954, feuilles de 25 ex., rousseurs s/BdF et 2 ou 3 ex. + N°1089/90 Croix Rouge 1956 feuilles de 50, TB - Photo WEB (Image) 1450

Get Market Data for [France 1006/7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€175

SOLD for €180.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
598 imageN° 1009. Cinquantenaire du Rotary, épreuve d'artiste en bleu, signée, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1009. Cinquantenaire du R] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
599 nh imageN° 1012/7, + 1095/98, les 2 séries INVENTEURS, feuilles complètes de 50 séries, TB - Photo WEB (Image) 1075

Get Market Data for [France 1012/7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€180

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
600 imageN° 1021, 12f Florian, épreuve d' artiste en vert, signée, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1021] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€75

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM