Europe continued...

ITALIE (ROMAGNE) continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
2741 og imageN° 6, 5b violet, CDF, variété pli accordéon, superbe (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€350

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2742 og imageN° 7, 6b vert, T.B. signé Diéna, Sassone 7 (Image) 850

Get Market Data for [Italy 7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
ITALIE (SARDAIGNE)
Cote Mise à Prix
2743 imageN° 4+6, 5c vert et 40c rose, OBL CàD CARAGLIO et le 40c CàD NIZZA MARIT, TB, signés + certificat Avi, Sassone 4 et 6 €4550 (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy 4+6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€750

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2744 O imageN° 7, 5c vert jaune, pièce de luxe, bdf, superbe, signé Diéna, Sassone 7 (Image) 1100

€400

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2745 O imageN° 10, 5c vert émeraude foncé, superbe, signé Fiecchi, Sassone 13f (Image) 1100

Get Market Data for [Italy 10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2746 O imageN° 10, 5c vert émeraude, superbe, signé Fiecchi, Sassone 13d (Image) 750

€250

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2747 og imageN° 13, 40c Rosso Mattone, bloc de 4, Sassone 16B, TB, signé + certificat Avi (Image) 7000

Get Market Data for [Italy 13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€900

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2748 O imageN° 14, 80c jaune, jolie OBL centrale GENOVA 4 Gen 60, SUP, Sassone 17A €1400, signé + certificat Avi (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy 14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
ITALIE (TOSCANE)
Cote Mise à Prix
2749 O imageN° 8, 9c brun lilas, très jolie bande horizontale de 3, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy 8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
ITALIE
Cote Mise à Prix
2750 nh imageN° 32, 2c sur 10l T.B. signé Diéna. Sassone 900 € (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy 32] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2751 og imageN° 42, 45c vert-gris, qq dents courtes sinon bien centré, signé Bühler, Sassone (Image) 1100

Get Market Data for [Italy 42] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2752 og imageN° 103. 20c Orange sans filigrane, paire horizontale non dentelée. T.B. (Sassone P 107) (Image) 700

Get Market Data for [Italy 103. 20c Orange sans fili] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2753 nh imageN° 110 + 112, 15c et 40c Dante, double impression T.B. (Image) 540

Get Market Data for [Italy 110 + 112] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2754 og imageN° 150/51, 1l et 5l Manzoni T.B. signé Diéna, Sassone 1200 € (Image) 560

Get Market Data for [Italy 150/51] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€225

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2755 nh imageN° 151, 5L Manzoni violet et noir T.B. signé + certificat Raybaudi (Image) 1900

Get Market Data for [Italy 151] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€600

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2756 nh imageN° 305/20, la série 10ème Anniv. Marche sur Rome, Sassone 324/40 €625 - Photo Web (Image) 300

Get Market Data for [Italy 305/20] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€110

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2757 nh imageN° 437A/C, les 3 valeurs non émises TB, Sassone 457A/C €425 - Photo Web (Image) 270

Get Market Data for [Italy 437A/C] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2758 nh imageN° 503, 100L rouge, TB (Image) 420

Get Market Data for [Italy 503] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2759 nh imageN° 518/29, la série RISORGIMENTO - Photo Web (Image) 500

Get Market Data for [Italy 518/29] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€160

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2760 nh imageN° 847A, 205L rose-lilas, TB (Image) 1600

Get Market Data for [Italy 847A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€550

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM