Europe continued...

ITALIE (NAPLES) continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
2701 og imageN°4. 5g Rose. Planche I. T.B. (Sassone) (Image) 5500

€850

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2702 O imageN° 5, 10g rose, grandes marges, superbe, Sassone 10 : 350€ (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy (Two Sicilies) 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2703 O imageN° 6, 20gr rose, T.B. signé Diéna, Sassone : 1250 € (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy (Two Sicilies) 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€225

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2704 O imageN° 7, 50g rose, réparé aspect superbe, certificat Raybaudi. Sassone 4500 € (Image) 3000

Get Market Data for [Italy (Two Sicilies) 7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€350

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2705 FRAGMENT imageN° 15 + 16, 10gr + 20gr faux pour servir, 10gr type I, 20gr effigie B sr fragment. Sassone F6 + F10 4100 €, signé + certificat Raybaudi (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy (Two Sicilies) 15 + 16] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€600

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
ITALIE (SICILE)
Cote Mise à Prix
2706 O imageN° 18, 1/2 g orange, paire hor., Sassone 1 : 3200 € (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy 18] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€700

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2707 og imageN° 18+22, + 23 + 24, 1/2, 10, 20 et 50G, Sassone N°1 planche 1 + N°12, 13d + 14, TB €7700, tous signés + cert. AVI (Image) 7700

Get Market Data for [Italy 18+22] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2708 O imageN° 19, 21, 23, 1Gr vert olive retouché, Pos. 27 Sassone 3, Rit 27 + Sassone 9 + N°13, les 3 valeurs signées Avi + certificats, TB (Image) 6550

Get Market Data for [Italy 19] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€900

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2709 O imageN° 20, 2gr bleu, paire hor., planche II, position 64-65, Sassone 7, signé Diéna (Image) 700

Get Market Data for [Italy 20] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
ITALIE (EGLISE)
Cote Mise à Prix
2710 c imageN° 4 + 6. 3B Otto Filetti + 5B s/L 18 set 58 pour Lucca, T.B. Signé Diéna. Sassone. (Image) 3000

Get Market Data for [Italy 4 + 6. 3B Otto Filetti +] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2711 og imageN° 5, 4 BAJ jaune, bloc de 4, Sassone 5 Abca Nevo c/Giallo Chiaro, TB, signé + certif. AVI (Image) 3600

Get Market Data for [Italy 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2712 og imageN° 8. 7B Bleu. Superbe (Sassone) (Image) 2850

€800

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
ITALIE (LOMBARDO-VENETIE)
Cote Mise à Prix
2713 O imageN° 3, 15c rouge (F) 3 X IIa (HP) Coin de Feuille, Superbe, signé Bolaffi - Photo WEB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2714 c imageN° 3, 15c rouge CdF s/Lettre 3 X IIIa (HP), pièce exceptionnelle ! signé Bolaffi - Photo WEB (Image)

€1,000

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2715 c imageN° 6 + 6A. 2s jaune + 3s noir s/L , obl Mantova à destination de Isoala Della Scala, T.B. affr. rare, signé E. Diéna. Sassone 4250 (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy 6 + 6A. 2s jaune + 3s noi] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,300

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2716 og imageN° 10. 2s jaune, type II. Gomme légèrement diminuée. T.B. Signé Diena. Sassone N° 28. (Image) 3500

Get Market Data for [Italy 10. 2s jaune] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€400

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
ITALIE (MODENE)
Cote Mise à Prix
2717 O imageN° 3a, 15c jaune variété CETN, T.B. signé Diéna, Sassone 3d : 1650 € (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy 3a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€450

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2718 O imageN° 5, 40c bleu foncé, paie horizontale 1ex sans point tenant à 1ex point après cent. pd, aspect T.B. rare, Sassone 6a 2750 € (Image)

€250

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2719 O imageN° 5a. 40c Bleu ciel. T.B. Signé Diéna (Sassone N° 5). (Image) 3750

€750

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2720 og imageN° 7+9, 5c vert et 20c violet, TB, Sassone 12, 15 - €7400, signés Fiechi, Oliva, + Avi + certi. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy 7+9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM