T.A.A.F. continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
2381 c imageN° 2/3, les 2 valeurs OBL s/C.M, SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 2/3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2382 O imageN° 4/11 + 13/14 + 17/18, L'ensemble TB - Photo WEB (Image) 1243

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 4/11 + 13/14 + 17/18] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2383 nh imageN° 6, 50f Télécommunications x 25 exemplaires (Blocs de 15 et de 10 bdf coin daté), TB (Image) 1000

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2384 c N° 9, 11A + 12 + 16A + 19, tous sur env FDC illustrée obl 1er jour, T.B.

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€125

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2385 nh imageN° 19, 87F Concorde Non-émis, erreur de faciale, Superbe, certificat Brun (Image) 7000

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 19] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€3,250

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2386 nh imageN° 27/28, les 2 valeurs, T.B. (Image) 211

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 27/28] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€70

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2387 nh imageN° 61, 5.40 DE GAULLE, x 90 ex. (9 feuilles de 10), TB - Photo WEB (Image) 1440

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 61] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2388 nh imageN° 85, 5 feuilles complètes de 10ex T.B. (Image) 310

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 85] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€75

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2389 imageLOTS & COLLECTIONS. Collection apparemment complète du début à 1995, oblitérés du début jusqu'à 1990 pour la Poste, PA obl du début à 1976, après timbres neufs** ou *, s/feuilles Y&T, TB - Photos WEB (Image) 4314

€800

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2390 nh imageCollection apparemment complète de l'année 1994 à 2015 inclus, Blocs + quelques carnets de voyage s/feuilles LINDNER dans 2 reliures, TB, forte cote, faciale 784€ - Photos WEB (Image)

€800

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2391 nh imageCollection complète de l'année 1984 à 2004 inclus : Poste (sf 308/21 et 403) + PA, TB - Photos WEB (Image) 1580

€600

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2392 nh imageCollection de 1999/2002 complète Poste + PA + Carnets, TB - Photo WEB (Image) 550

€150

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
TOGO
Cote Mise à Prix
2393 nh imageN° 38, 40Pf carmin et noir, Superbe (Image) 1500

Get Market Data for [Togo 38] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€550

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2394 og imageN° 38, 40pf anglo french occupation, TB, signé Champion (Image) 800

€300

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2395 og imageN° 38, 40Pf carmin et noir, TB, signé JF Brun (Image) 800

€300

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2396 nh imageN° 40, 80 Pf rouge et noir, Superbe (Image) 1580

Get Market Data for [Togo 40] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€550

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2397 og imageN° 40, 80pf anglo french occupation, TB , signé A Brun (Image) 880

€320

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2398 O imageN° 41, 1m carmin, bdf, oblitération centrale, superbe, certificat BPA, signé Brun (Image) 9400

Get Market Data for [Togo 41] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€4,000

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2399 nh imageN° 177/81, série Révolution - TB - Ph.WEB (Image) 125

Get Market Data for [Togo 177/81] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
TUNISIE
Cote Mise à Prix
2400 og imageN° 8, 5f chiffres maigres, T.B. (Image) 640

Get Market Data for [Tunisia 8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€260

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM