MAROC continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
2041 c imageZeppelin A Sud America Barcelona 1933. CP recommandée de Casablanca 31.5.33 pour Recife Pernambuco, au verso càd Barcelona 2 juin 33 et arrivée Pernambuco 6.VI.33. T.B. (Image)

€450

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2042 og imageN° 1/11 (n°1, 8 et 9 : Pd) + 12/21 et 22/31 (n°22 : rousseurs). T.B. (Image) 264

Get Market Data for [Morocco 1/11 (n°1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€80

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2043 nh imageN° 4, 75c bleu T.B. (Image) 160

Get Market Data for [Morocco 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€60

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2044 nh imageN° 12/21, + 22/31 les 2 séries - TB - Ph.WEB (Image) 220

Get Market Data for [Morocco 12/21] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€70

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2045 nh imageN° 89/92, la série non émise Temara T.B. (Image) 1200

Get Market Data for [Morocco 89/92] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€450

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2046 imageLOTS & COLLECTIONS. Collection assez complète des origines à 1973 + quelques timbres de 1973 à 2000 + PA + Taxes, timbres neufs * et obl, s/feuilles Y&T dans 1 reliure rouge et noire, TB dans l'ensemble - Photos WEB (Image) 3850

€700

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
MARTINIQUE
Cote Mise à Prix
2047 og imageN° 2Aa, 15 s/20c brique s/vert surcharge à cheval (quelques rousseurs), signé Brun (Image) 700

Get Market Data for [Martinique 2Aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2048 O imageN° 2b. 15c s/20c Brique s/vert. Surcharge renversée. T.B. Rare. Signé (Image) 2200

€1,000

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2049 og imageN° 3/6, Les 4 valeurs, TB (Image) 427

Get Market Data for [Martinique 3/6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€140

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2050 og imageN° 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 13a, 14 et 17. T.B. (Image) 317

Get Market Data for [Martinique 7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2051 og imageN° 9, 05c sur 4c TB signé Calves (Image) 1900

Get Market Data for [Martinique 9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€750

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2052 og imageN° 10/13 et N° 13a, Les 5 valeurs, TB (Image) 300

Get Market Data for [Martinique 10/13 et 13a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2053 O imageN° 10A, 05c sur 10c chiffre 5 penché, TB signé JF Brun (Image) 320

Get Market Data for [Martinique 10A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€120

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2054 O imageN° 12A, 05c sur 30c, chiffre 5 penché, TB signé JF Brun (Image) 150

Get Market Data for [Martinique 12A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€60

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2055 og imageN° 13Aa, 05c sur 35c, chiffre 5 penché tenant à normal en paire horizontale, TB signé JF Brun (Image) 225

Get Market Data for [Martinique 13Aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2056 O imageN° 16, 15c s/20c brique-vert, TB - Photo WEB (Image) 165

Get Market Data for [Martinique 16] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2057 og imageN° 26, 01 sur 2c avec variété surcharge incomplète : RTINIQUE, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Martinique 26] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2058 og imageN° 27/30, Les 4 valeurs, TB (Image) 260

Get Market Data for [Martinique 27/30] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€90

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2059 O imageN° 28b, 15c s/25c, chiffre penché tenant à normal, TB (Image) 450

Get Market Data for [Martinique 28b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
2060 FRAGMENT imageN° 29Ca, 05 s/25c erreur 1882 tenant à 1892 obl. s/Fragment, TB (Image) 1000

Get Market Data for [Martinique 29Ca] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€400

Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM