21 imageSWITZERLAND, o/*/** Postage Due collection in a stockbook mainly 1910-1938 including 19 covers and incoming mail (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18)

Get Market Data for [Switzerland Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
22 imageCYPRUS, GIBRALTAR and MALTA 1954-2006, */** on stockpages with better numbers incl. a.o.: Cyprus S.G. 173/79, 188/202, ms.231a, Malta 266/82 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20)

Get Market Data for [Cyprus Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
23 imageSOUTH AFRICA, o/* in a thick stockbook with Cape of Good Hope incl.SG.:26a and 30, Bechuanaland, Mafeking incl. SG.17 and 20, Orange Freestate, New Republic, Transvaal with 139, colour-and overprint varieties etc. etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15)

Get Market Data for [British Bechuanaland Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
24 imageBRITISH COMMONWEALTH, o/* on pages with a nice section Malaysian States, Jamaica, New Zealand and Caribbean countries (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
25 imageWORLD, o/*/** on album- and stockpages with several better numbers and sets from a.o: Belgium (with red cross opt), Canada, Great Britain and Colonies incl. Gibraltar, Newfoundland, Somaliland, Russia, USA. Nice lot with a very modest starting price! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34)

Get Market Data for [Canada Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
26 imageNEDERLANDSE ANTILLEN en SURINAME 1949-1961, o/*/** waarbij vele uitgaven in blokken van vier, o.a. Antillen 211/33 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
27 SWITZERLAND Small lot with CHF.265 face value.

Est. EUR 75

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
28 imageNEDERLAND 1864-1940, ongebruikte resp. postfrisse verzameling in 1 Davo album waarbij helaas enkele nummers met kwaliteitsbemerkingen m.b.t. de gom, diverse aardige postfrisse nummers aanwezig zoals o.a. 130/31, 346/49 en 534/37. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
29 imageMIDDLE- and SOUTH AMERICA, o/*/** in 1 thick stockbook and on stockcards with mainly thematic material (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
30 imageNEDERLAND 2006-2020, in 1 insteekboek en een doosje waarbij prestige boekjes en € 1230,- frankeergeldig, alsmede iets O.G.D. 2011-2016 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
31 imageNEDERLAND 1975-1994, postfrisse vellen en veldelen volgens de bijgevoegde specificatie bedraagt de cataloguswaarde ruim € 11.650 (Image)

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
32 imageGERMANY, BERLIN and REPUBLIC 1949-1997, o/*/** in 1 album and 1 stockbook with i.e: 117/20, 139/40, 143/46 and Berlin 68/70 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
33 imageGERMANY, BERLIN and REPUBLIC 1949-1985, o/*/** in 2 albums with better numbers i.e.: Berlin 35/41, 68/70, 75/79 and Republic 117/20, 139/40, 143/46 and some Allied Occupation (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26)

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
34 imageNEDERLAND 2011-2022, Jaarcollecties postzegels en velletjes nominaal € 2690,- (Image)

Est. EUR 750

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
35 imageNEDERLAND, verzameling Automaatboekjes tussen nr 1 en 83 waarbij de goede 9 nummers , 82b en 83b, tevens een insteekboek met doubletten (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
36 imagePRENTBRIEFKAARTEN, circa 1000 verschillende , veelal oudere kaarten, alle van het Brabantse Boxtel in 8 albums (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
37 imageNEDERLAND 1953-2016, flinke partij eerstedagenveloppen waarbij speciaal- en gelegenheidsuitgaven in 18 albums en een doosje, alsmede enkele grootformaat enveloppen. in 2 verhuisdozen (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
38 imageAUSTRIA 1851-2003, o/*/** in 7 albums, 7 stockbooks and 1 binder with better numbers, varieties, Levant, Fieldpost, etc. etc. in 2 moving boxes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66)

Get Market Data for [Austria Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
39 imageNEDERLAND 1852-2016, o/*/** in 4 albums en 5 insteekboeken waarbij enkele aardige nummers en series , betere plaatfouten w.o. : 112P ** en 246P**, automaatboekjes incl. betere, speciaal-verzameling 60-jaar Televisie , € 350 frankeergeldig, enz. enz. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
40 imageNEDERLAND, "Europese Monarchen en Royals", zilveren zegels met diamant, officiële uitgifte van PostNL i.s.m. Gassan Diamonds. 3 complete cassettes met in totaal 30 ex. (Image) (Image2)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM