O.G.D. continued...
2364 imageSURINAME, 1873-1975, geheel ongebruikte resp. postfrisse verzameling in Davo album met o.a. 1/15(ex.10), 37/40, 59a, 60/64, 69/103, 104/10, LP8/14 en LP18, alles in keurige kwaliteit. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2365 imageSURINAME, 1873-1975, o/*/**, meest ongebruikte verzameling in Davo album met diverse betere nrs. en series zoals 1/15 incl. 10a, 32a, 58a/59a, 60/64, 104/10, LP18 etc., ondanks hier en daar een kwaliteitsbemerking, een mooie koop met hoge waarde (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2366 imageSURINAME, 1873-1976, (*)/*/** geheel complete, ongebruikte resp. postfrisse verzameling in Davo album. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2367 imageSURINAME 1873-1975 (*)/*/** in Davo album waarbij 1/15(ex.10a), 23/28, 40, 48/57, 60/64, 229/43 aardig Port alsmede Republiek tot 1982 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2368 imageSURINAME REPUBLIEK, 1981-2022, nagenoeg complete postfrisse verzameling inclusief de blokken, kleine en grote vellen in 3 Davo albums. Veel materiaal met enorme aanschaf- en cataloguswaarde! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
EUROPA EN GEBIEDEN
2369 imageAUSTRIA, 1850-1890, Classic collection of "Vienna"- postmarks, both on single stamp, on piece and/or on cover. Almost every office and suboffice present in an overall very nice quality incl. some rare cancellations. Beautiful lot with high value! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78)

Get Market Data for [Austria Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2370 imageAUSTRIA, 1850-1937, used, specialized collection in 2 albums with several better numbers and sets, perforation-, paper-, and colour varieties, cancellations, Back of the Book etc. with f.i.: Mi.1/5, 10/15, 35/41, 512/17, 518/23, 524/29, 551/54, 567/87 etc. Nice lot for the specialist! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2371 imageAUSTRIA 1850-2002, unused and MNH collection in 3 Davo albums on self made pages, several reprints in the classic period, from 1867 on well filled incl perf.-, type- and colour varieties, better sets, some local issues, etc. A nice lot with a huge catalog value! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110) (Image111) (Image112) (Image113) (Image114) (Image115) (Image116) (Image117) (Image118) (Image119) (Image120) (Image121) (Image122) (Image123) (Image124) (Image125) (Image126) (Image127) (Image128)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2372 imageAUSTRIA 1867-1990 (*)/*/** in 3 Davo albums with several better numbers i.e.: Mi.518/23, 524/29, 557/62, perf.- and colour varieties, Bosnia Herzegovina, Levant Serbia etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2373 imageAUSTRIA, 1945-1979, mint single volume collection incl. the good numbers and sets i.e.: 693/96 type I and II (both with cert. Soecknick), 772B/75B (Renner-blocks), VI/VII(*), 911, 952/54, 985/86 etc etc. Valuable collection in good quality! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2374 imageAUSTRIA 1945-2006, unmounted mint collection in 2 Davo albums with better numbers i.e.: Mi.693/96, 911, 952/54, 985/86 etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2375 imageBELGIË, klassiek met o.a. 1(12), 2(21), 18, 19, 22(3), 37(2), 37A etc. Zoals gebruikelijk alles in een min of meer gevarieerde kwaliteit. Zeer hoge cataloguswaarde! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2376 imageBELGIË, 1849-1949, o/*/** collectie met goed klassiek, waarbij een zestal brieven en betere nrs. en series zoals: 37, 37A, 147, Rode Kruis, Staalhelm, Blok1 met 4 stempels, Tentoonstelling Antwerpen, Gekroonde "L", Montenez, Mercier, Blauwe Madonna enz., enz. Diverse nummers postfris aanwezig! Prachtverzameling met div. extra's zoals proeven en variëteiten, in doorgaans mooie kwaliteit en met zeer hoge cataloguswaarde in Davo de Luxe album (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83)

Est. EUR 2,000

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2377 imageBELGIË, 1849-1950, aanvankelijk gebruikte, vanaf ca. 1915 ongebruikte, later postfrisse verzameling met veel beter materiaal in 2 Davo albums wb. o.a. 37A, 150/63, 165/78, 342/50, 363/74, goed Port, Dienst, Luchtpost, Bezetting en Voorafstempelingen wb. veel postfris, etc. Mooie collectie met zeer hoge cataloguswaarde. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79)

Est. EUR 1,000

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2378 imageBELGIË, 1849-1964, o/*/**, mooie collectie met veel beter materiaal in Kabe klemband met o.a. 147**, 150/63*/**, 266A/K**, 272A/K**, 342/50**, 374A/K* en aardig Dienst en Spoorweg. Zeer hoge cataloguswaarde! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53)

Est. EUR 2,000

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2379 imageBELGIË, 1870-2007, collectie "Back of the Book", o/*/** in Davo de Luxe album, wb. Luchtpost, Port, Telegram, Spoorwegen, Pubs etc. Mooie koop met hoge waarde! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2380 imageBELGIË, ca, 1999-2008, postfris incl. blokken en vellen met een frankeergeldige waarde van € 815 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2381 imageDENMARK, Railway stamps, extensive lot MNH whole sheets from many different companies in Jutland and on Danish Islands, 120 different sheets in 1 binder (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2382 imageEASTERN EUROPE and BALKAN 1866-1931 o/(*)/* collection in an old Schaubek album with several better and useful numbers incl. f.i.: Albania Mi. 18/23, 96/99, Bosnia Herzegovina 1/9, 84, Hungary 13, 54/70, 128/44, 145/61, Arad 18/25, Yugoslavia 33/50, Czechoslovakia 192/94, 212/15 etc. etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68)

Get Market Data for [Albania Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM
2383 imageEUROPEAN COUNTRIES, 1850-1970, o/*/** in 2 albums with many better numbers and sets, f.i.: Austria VI/VII, Berlin 68/70, Croatia 170/72, German Empire 499/507, Greece 512/29, Hungary Block 17, Italy 773, Fieldpost Serbia 1/21, Soviet Union 1252/55, Spain 737/45, 948/49, Switzerland Block 5, Vatican 147/48 and 161/62. Nice lot in overall good quality. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109)

Est. EUR 1,000

Closing..Oct-13, 11:59 PM