1001 nh 114/31 image3 Pfennig bis 60 Pfennig Strohhutmuster, kompletter Satz mit 18 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 280.-

3 penny to 60 penny straw hat pattern, complete set with 18 values, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 280.- (114/31) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

1002 og 126Y image20 Pfg Strohhutmuster, Wasserzeichen 2Y = liegend, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung (Falz entfernt), tadellos, Fotoattest H.-D. Schlegel BPP (2023): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. für ** 6.500.- - ungebraucht eine sehr seltene Marke!

20 Pfg straw hat pattern, watermark 2 Y = lying, unused with original gum (hinge removed), impeccable, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP (2023) : \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel for ** 6.500.- - unused a very rare stamp! (126Y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

1003 nh 132/77 image1934 - 1944, alle vier Sätze Partei und Behördendienstmarken, postfrisch, komplett, Mi. 295.-

1934 - 1944, all fours sets faction and government services stamp, mint never hinged, complete, Michel 295.- (132/77) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

1004 nh 135y image6 Pfg Hakenkreuz, opalgrün, waagerechte Gummiriffelung, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund H.-D.Schlegel BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 220.-

6 Pfg swastika, opal green, horizontal gum rippling, mint never hinged, faultless condition, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 220.- (135y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

1005 nh 135y(4) image6 Pfg. Behördendienstmarke, waager. Gummiriffelung, 4er-Block postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 880,-

6 Pfg. Government services stamp, horizontal gum rippling, block of four mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 880,- (135y(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

1006 nh 144/54POR image1 bis 40 Pfg. Parteidienstmarken, 11 Werte je mit Oberrand postfrisch, Mi. 356,-

1 to 40 Pfg. Party offical stamps, 11 values each with upper margin mint never hinged, Michel 356,- (144/54POR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

1007 nh 163y image24 Pfg Parteidienstmarke o.Wz., waager. Gummiriffelung, postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 350.-

24 Pfg party offical stamp o. Watermark, horizontal gum rippling, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 350.- (163y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Kontrollaufdrucke Mecklenburg / Mecklenburg
1008 on cover 8x image6 Pfg Ziffern, Viererblock vom linken oberen Bogenrand mit Plattenfehler II und VI

6 Pfg numerals, block of four from left upper margin of sheet with plate flaw II and VI (8x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

1009 on cover 19x u. a. image12 Pfg dunkelrosarot, waagerechter Sechserblock als Mischfrankatur auf R-Brief ab Seestadt Rostock, dabei Mi. Nr. 29 X, 30 X und 33 X

12 Pfg dark rose red, horizontal block of six as mixed franking on registered letter from maritime city Rostock, as well Michel number 29 X, 30 X and 33 X (19x u. a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

1010 used 21II(4) imageDOBERAN: 400 Tsd. auf 30 Pfg Ziffer mit violettem Handstempelaufdruck "Dienstmarke", gestempelter 4er-Block mit fast perfektem Durchstich (unten links 2 kurze Zungen), gepr. Infla Berlin und Peschl - seltene Einheit in guter Gesamterhaltung! Mi. 800.-

DOBERAN: 400 Tsd. On 30 Pfg numeral with violet hand stamp overprint \"official stamp\", cancelled block of four with almost perfect roulette (lower left 2 short tongues), expertized Infla Berlin and Peschl - scarce unit in good total maintenance! Michel 800.- (21II(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

1011 on cover 28 u. a. image12 + 28 Pfg "Kinderhilfe" als Mischfrankatur auf R-Brief ab Schwerin

12+28 Pfg \"children¦s help\" as mixed franking on registered letter from Schwerin (28 u. a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Deutsches Reich Markenheftchen / Stamp Booklet
1012 nh MH11.1A imageGermania 1919, Markenheftchen 11.1A, Ordnungsnummer 8, postfrisch, Mi. 800.-

Germania 1919, stamp booklet 11. 1a, serial number 8, mint never hinged, Michel 800.- (MH11.1A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

1013 nh MH13A imageGermania 1920, Markenheftchen, H-Blatt 2 II A mit HAN, postfrisch, Deckel leichter Öffnungsbug, Mi. 300.-+ (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

Germania 1920, stamp booklet, booklet pane 2 II A with HAN, mint never hinged, cap slight opening crease, Michel 300.- plus (MH13A) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

1014 nh MH13A imageMarkenheftchen 13A tadellos postfrisch und original geklammert, Mi. 300.-

Stamp booklet 13 An impeccable mint never hinged and original clasped, Michel 300.- (MH13A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

1015 nh MH20.2 imageMarkenheftchen "Flugpost 1931", ohne Ordnungsnummer, postfrisch, Mi. 1.300.-

Stamp booklet \"airmail 1931\", without serial number, mint never hinged, Michel 1.300.- (MH20.2) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €300.00
1016 nh MH23.1 imageNothilfe 1926, postfrisches Markenheftchen, Mi. 1.100.-

Help in need 1926, mint never hinged stamp booklet, Michel 1.100.- (MH23.1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Verkauft für/SOLD for €250.00
1017 nh MH26.2 imageReichspräsidenten, postfrisches Markenheftchen mit ONr. 19, Mi. 1.000.-

Presidents of the Reich, mint never hinged stamp booklet with Ono. 19, Michel 1.000.- (MH26.2) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €200.00
1018 nh MH28.2 imageNothilfe 1929, Markenheftchen, gültig bis 30. Juni 1930 handschriftlich geändert, postfrisch, Mi. 1.100.-

Help in need 1929, stamp booklet, valid until 30. June 1930 handwritten modified, mint never hinged, Michel 1.100.- (MH28.2) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

1019 nh MH39 imageHindenburg 1940/41, Markenheftchen mit ONr.15, postfrisch, Mi. 200.-

Hindenburg 1940 / 41, stamp booklet with Ono. 15, mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (MH39) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

1020 nh MH41 imageNothilfe 1935, Markenheftchen, postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

Help in need 1935, stamp booklet, mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (MH41) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40