Europa / Europe continued...

7294 nh 1694U image3,40 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten, ungezähnt vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

3, 40 Din. Places of interest, unperforated from upper margin, mint never hinged, impeccable (1694U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7295 nh 1720F image1,50 Din. serbisch-türkischer Krieg, Farbe gold fehlend, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. u. Attest Tubinovic

1, 50 Din. Serbian turkish war, colour gold missing, mint never hinged, impeccable, expertized and certificate Tubinovic (1720F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7296 nh 1779 Spec. image4,90 Din. Jahr des Kindes mit dunkelblauem Aufdruck, "SPECIMEN", postfrisch, geprüft u. Attest Velickovic

4, 90 Din. Year of the Child with dark blue overprint, \"SPECIMEN\", mint never hinged, expertized and certificate Velickovic (1779 Spec.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7297 nh 1794F image2 Din. Kosta Abrasevic mit Farbabarten Untergrund hellorange statt rotorange, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

2 Din. Kosta Abrasevic with colour varieties background pale orange red in lieu of red orange, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1794F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7298 nh 1796U image2 Din. Sportspiele der Mittelmeerländer, Farbe Gelb fehlend, postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Sports games the Mediterranean countries, colour yellow missing, mint never hinged, impeccable (1796U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7299 nh 1807U image2 Din. Marko Cepenkov ungezähnt, waager. Paar aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

2 Din. Marko Cepenkov unperforated, horizontal pair from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1807U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

7300 nh 1808U image2 Din. Universität Pristine ungezähnt aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

2 Din. University Pristine unperforated from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1808U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7301 nh 1810FU image3,40 Din. Romenische Skulpturen mit fehlendem Golddruck und ungezähnt, aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Ercegovic

3, 40 Din. Romanian sculptures with missing gold print and unperforated, from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Ercegovic (1810FU) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7302 nh 1820F image2 Din. Umbenennung der Stadt in Ploce in Kardeljevo ohne Golddruck, postfrisch vom rechten Bogenrand, tadellos

2 Din. Change of designation of the city in Ploce in Kardeljevo without gold print, mint never hinged from right margin of sheet, impeccable (1820F) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7303 nh 1842K image2,50 auf 1,50 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten, Aufdruck kopfstehend, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

2, 50 on 1, 50 Din. Places of interest, overprint inverted, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1842K) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7304 nh 1843U image2,50 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten, ungezähnt vom unteren Bogenrand, postfrisch tadellos

2, 50 Din. Places of interest, unperforated from lower margin of sheet, mint never hinged impeccable (1843U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7305 nh 1856DD image5 auf 0,75 Din. mit doppeltem Aufdruck, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

5 on 0, 75 Din. With double overprint, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1856DD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7306 nh 1856K image5 auf 0,75 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, postfrisch vom Oberrand, gepr. u. Befund Ercegovic

5 on 0, 75 Din. Places of interest with inverted overprint, mint never hinged from upper margin, expertized and attest Ercegovic (1856K) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €30.00
7307 nh 1897U image3,50 Din. Stadt Varazdin, ungezähnt vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

3, 50 Din. City Varazdin, unperforated from upper margin, mint never hinged, impeccable (1897U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7308 nh 1898DD image8 Din. Konferenz der blockfreien Staaten, Doppeldruck der roten Farbe, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

8 Din. Conference of Non-Aligned States, double impression the red colour, mint never hinged, impeccable, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1898DD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7309 nh 1898U image8 Din. Konferenz der blockfreien Staaten, ungezähnt vom Oberrand postfrisch, tadellos

8 Din. Conference of Non-Aligned States, unperforated from upper margin mint never hinged, impeccable (1898U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7310 nh 1899F image3,50 Din. Druckerpresse in Farbe türkisblau/schwarzblau, statt mattrosa/schwarzblau, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

3, 50 Din. Printing press in colour turquois blue / black blue, in lieu of dull rose / black blue, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1899F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7311 nh 1900F image3,50 Din. Levstik, hellgelbgrün statt dunkelbraunrot, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

3, 50 Din. Levstik, pale yellow green in lieu of dark brown red, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1900F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7312 nh 1906F image3,50 Din. Postsparkasse, Farbe Gelborange fehlend, postfrisch, tadellos

3, 50 Din. Postal service savings bank, colour yellow orange missing, mint never hinged, impeccable (1906F) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €30.00
7313 nh 1906U image3,50 Din. Postsparkasse ungezähnt vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

3, 50 Din. Postal service savings bank unperforated from upper margin, mint never hinged, impeccable (1906U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30