5373 on cover 935 image80 Pfg Ziffern auf Paketkarte mit Notstempel Kleeth

80 Pfg numerals on package card with provisional cancel Kleeth (935) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5374 used 935F image80 Pfg Ziffer, Fehlfarbe schwärzlichviolettblau, gestempelt, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 450.-

80 Pfg numeral, colour error blackish-violet-blue, used, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 450.- (935F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00
5375 nh 935F(2) image80 Pfg. Ziffern schwärzlichviolettblau, Fehlfarbe, waager. linkes Randpaar, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft. Mi. 640,-

80 Pfg. Numerals blackish-violet-blue, colour error, horizontal left margin pair, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft. Michel 640,- (935F(2)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

5376 nh 935Udr image80 Pfg Ziffern, lilaultramarin, Abart "dreiseitig ungezähnt", Oberrandstück im senkrechten Paar mit Normalmarke, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Rehfeld, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP (für Einheit): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.-

80 Pfg numerals, lilac ultramarine, variety \"three sided unperforated\", upper margin copy in the vertical pair with normal stamp, mint never hinged, faultless condition, expertized Rehfeld, photo expertize Schlegel BPP (for unit) : \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (935Udr) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

5377 nh 935Y image80 Pfg. Ziffern ultramarin, Wz. steigend, rechte untere Bogenecke postfrisch, gepr. Wittmann, Mi. 300,-

80 Pfg. Numerals ultramarine, watermark increasingly, right lower corner of the sheet mint never hinged, expertized Wittmann, Michel 300,- (935Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

5378 nh 935b image80 Pfg. Ziffern schwärzlichkobalt, Unterrandstück postfrisch, gepr. Arge, Mi. 330,-

80 Pfg. Numerals blackish cobalt, lower margin copy mint never hinged, expertized study group, Michel 330,- (935b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

5379 nh 935b image80 Pfg. Ziffern schwärzlichkobalt, postfrisch, Farbbefund Hohmann, Mi. 200,-

80 Pfg. Numerals blackish cobalt, mint never hinged, colour attest Hohmann, Michel 200,- (935b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5380 nh 935d image80 Pfg. Ziffern dunkelviolettultramin, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, eine der seltensten Farbvariante dieser Ausgabe, Mi. 1.600,-

80 Pfg. Numerals deep purple ultramin, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, one of the rarest colour variety of this issue, Michel 1,600.- (935d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

5381 on cover 936 image84 Pfg Ziffern auf R-Brief ab Berlin-Lichtenrade mit Zensur A 2 Nr. 30167 und Verschlusszettel "EXAMINED", Zensurstelle Berlin

84 Pfg numerals on registered letter from Berlin Lights wheels with censorship A 2 no. 30167 and closing slip of paper \"EXAMINED\", censor office Berlin (936) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

5382 on cover 936 84 Pfg Ziffern auf R-Brief ab Fürth 7.7.47, Zensur nach Riemer-Katalog A 10, Farbe schwarz

84 Pfg numerals on registered letter from Fuerth 7.7.47, censorship to Riemer catalogue A 10, colour black (936)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5383 on cover 936 image84 Pfg Ziffern auf R-Brief ab München 25.6.47 nach Aschaffenburg mit sehr seltener Zensur A 29

84 Pfg numerals on registered letter from Munich 25.6.47 to Aschaffenburg with very rare censorship A 29 (936) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

5384 nh 936DZ image84 Pfg. Ziffern dunkelgrün, rechte untere Bogenecke mit Druckerzeichen "großes F", postfrisch, Mi. 300,-

84 Pfg. Numerals dark green, right lower corner of the sheet with printer signature \"large F\", mint never hinged, Michel 300,- (936DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5385 nh 936DZ1 image84 Pfg grün, 4er - Block vom rechten Bogenrand mit Druckerzeichen "I", 3 mm hoch, postfrisch, eine Marke verkürzte Zahnspitzen, Mi. 250.-

84 Pfg green, block of four from right margin of sheet with printer signature \"I\", 3 mm high, mint never hinged, one stamp shorter perf tips, Michel 250.- (936DZ1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

5386 og 936Uu image84 Pfennig "Ziffern", Abart "Unten ungezähnt", Unterrandstück, tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung und Falzspur, Fotoattest Jan Hohmann (2016): "ansonsten ist die Erhaltung einwandfrei", Mi. ca. 600.-

84 penny \"numerals\", variety \"at the bottom unperforated\", lower margin copy, impeccable unused with original gum and hinge trace, photo expertize Jan Hohmann (2016) : \"otherwise is the condition perfect\", Michel approximate 600.- (936Uu) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

5387 nh 936Uu,Udr image84 Pfennig "Ziffern", Abart "dreiseitig ungezähnt bzw. unten ungezähnt", senkrechtes Paar, die obere Mareke mit Zahnverkürzungen, Gummibüge, postfrisch, selten, Fotoattest Jan Hohmann (2016), Mi. 2.200.-

84 penny \"numerals\", variety \"three sided unperforated respectively at the bottom unperforated\", vertical pair, the upper Mareke with tooth shortening, gum creases, mint never hinged, rare, photo expertize Jan Hohmann (2016), Michel 2.200.- (936Uu,Udr) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

5388 nh 936aPORdgz image84 Pfennig "Ziffern", Plattendruckoberrandstück durchgezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Jan Hohmann (2020): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 200.-

84 penny \"numerals\", upper margin of plate pressure piece perforations going through margins, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Jan Hohmann (2020) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 200.- (936aPORdgz) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5389 on cover 936b(2) image84 Pfennig "Ziffern", b-Farbe, portogerechte Mehrfachfrankatur mit zwei Werten auf Wertbrief von "Augsburg" nach Heidelberg, Arge farbgeprüft.

84 penny \"numerals\", b-colour, properly franked multiple franking with two values on insured letter from \"Augsburg\" to Heidelberg, study group colour audited. (936b(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5390 nh 936d image84 Pfg. Ziffern grün, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft. Mi. 120,-

84 Pfg. Numerals green, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft. Michel 120,- (936d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Verkauft für/SOLD for €20.00
5391 nh 936d(4) image84 Pfg. Ziffern grün, rechter Rand-4er-Block postfrisch, Farbbefund Hohmann. Mi. 480,-

84 Pfg. Numerals green, right margin block of four mint never hinged, colour attest Hohmann. Michel 480,- (936d(4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

5392 nh 937HAN image1 RM Ziffer braunoliv, Unterrandpaar mit HAN 4075.46 2, postfrisch, Mi. 100,-

1 RM numeral brown olive, lower margin pair with HAN 4075.46 2, mint never hinged, Michel 100,- (937HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20