Carnets continued...
1681 |
N°886-C10,
Série 11, ROTARY MOULIN CAFE ELECTRIQUE et EU, daté du 21.5.54. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 70
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1682 |
N°886-C11,
Série 10, PERNET DUCHER 3 beaux rosiers et EU, SUP. R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C11] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 250
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1683 |
N°886-C12,
Série 14, POTAGE LIEBIG et EU, daté du 16.11.54. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 60
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1684 |
N°886-C13,
Série 15, HORLOGERIE DU DOUBS et EU, TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 65
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1685 |
N°886-C14,
Série 16, ROTARY et EU, daté du 3.3.55. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 60
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1686 |
N°886-C15,
Série 4, LOTERIE NATIONALE et DESSIN FACILE, daté du 24.10.52. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 650
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1687 |
N°886-C18,
Série 13, PERNET DUCHER et EU, daté du 8.9.54. TB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C18] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 220
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1688 |
N°886-C20,
Série 7, LOTERIE NATIONALE et EU, daté du 6.7.53. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C20] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 800
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1689 |
N°886-C21,
Série 12, PETIT BATEAU et EU, daté du 27.7.54. TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C21] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 70
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1690 |
N°886-C22,
REVUE DES P.T.T et PERNET DUCHER, daté du 9.1.52. SUP. R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 886-C22] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 500
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1691 |
N°1010-C3,
N°1010-C1 et 1010-C3, couvertures mains et voyageurs, les 2 carnets TB Qualité: ** Cote: 135 euros (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1010-C3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Cat Value € 135 Minimum Bid € 30
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1692 |
N°1011-C1,
Série 5-57, HORLOGERIE DU DOUBS, daté du 24.4.57, TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1011-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 40
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1693 |
N°1011-C2,
Série 3-56, ROTARY et EU, daté du 4.5.56, TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1011-C2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 35
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1694 |
N°1011-C3,
Série 2-55, BON PTT, TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1011-C3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 35
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1695 |
N°1011-C3,
Série 2-56, HORLOGERIE DU DOUBS et EU, daté du 15.3.56. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 35
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1696 |
N°1011-C3,
Série 16, ROTARY et EU, TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 35
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1697 |
N°1011-C4,
Série 4-57, Sté GENERALE et EU, daté du 2.4.57. TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1011-C4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 45
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1698 |
N°1011-C5,
Série 1-57, STE GENERALE et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1011-C5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 200
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1699 |
N°1011-C6,
Série 1-57, SOCIETE GENERALE, daté du 22.1.57, TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1011-C6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 40
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1700 |
N°1011-C7,
Série 3-57, Ag Vie, TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1011-C7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 35
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |