Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

701 used 2a image\1003\ - Neudamm (administrativ district of Frankfurt), readable on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\1003\ - Neudamm (Reg.-Bez. Frankfurt), lesbar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
702 on piece 3 image\1011\ - Haberberg (administrativ district of Marienwerder), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue on piece, very fine, without additional cancellation is no city for this threefold vergebenen nummeral cancel clear detectable, why we the cancellation with the lowesst manual valuation as given observe, expertized Kruschel (double), Brettl (3)
\1011\ - Haberberg (Reg.-Bez. Marienwerder), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau auf Briefstück, tadellose Erhaltung, ohne Nebenstempel ist kein Ort für diesen 3-fach vergebenen Nummernstempel klar feststellbar, weshalb wir die Entwertung mit der niedrigsten Handbuchbewertung als gegeben betrachten, geprüft Kruschel (doppelt), Brettl
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
703 used 2a image\1019\ - Neumarkt (administrativ district of Wroclaw), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\1019\ - Neumarkt (Reg.-Bez. Breslau), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
704 used 2a image\1022\ - Neunkirchen (administrativ district of Trier), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\1022\ - Neunkirchen (Reg.-Bez. Trier), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
705 on piece 2a image\1024\ - Neusalz (administrativ district of Legnica), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose on piece, very fine (2a)
\1024\ - Neusalz (Reg.-Bez. Liegnitz), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa auf Briefstück, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
706 used 4a image\1024\ - Neusalz (administrativ district of Legnica), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\1024\ - Neusalz (Reg.-Bez. Liegnitz), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
707 used 2a image\1025\ - Neuss (administrativ district of Duesseldorf), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\1025\ - Neuss (Reg.-Bez. Düsseldorf), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
708 used 4a image\1027\ - Neustadt on d. Dosse (administrativ district of Potsdam), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\1027\ - Neustadt a.d.Dosse (Reg.-Bez. Potsdam), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
709 used 3 image\1028\ - Neustadt Eberswalde (administrativ district of Potsdam), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\1028\ - Neustadt-Eberswalde (Reg.-Bez. Potsdam), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
710 used 4a image\1028\ - Neustadt Eberswalde (administrativ district of Potsdam), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\1028\ - Neustadt-Eberswalde (Reg.-Bez. Potsdam), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
711 used 2a image\1030\ - Neustadt (administrativ district of Opole), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\1030\ - Neustadt (Reg.-Bez. Oppeln), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
712 used 2a image\1033\ - Neustadt (administrativ district of Posen), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\1033\ - Neustadt (Reg.-Bez. Posen), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
713 used 4a image\1035\ - Neustaedtel (administrativ district of Legnica), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\1035\ - Neustädtel (Reg.-Bez. Liegnitz), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
714 used 3 image\1036\ - Neustettin (administrativ district of Koeslin), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\1036\ - Neustettin (Reg.-Bez. Köslin), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
715 used 2 image\1041\ - New frond (administrativ district of Frankfurt on d. or), S.O.T.N on 1 silver penny gridded ground, right touched. (2)
\1041\ - Neuwedel (Reg.-Bez. Frankfurt a.d.Oder), klar und zentrisch auf 1 Silbergroschen gegitterter Grund, rechts berührt.
Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
716 used 2a image\1043\ - Neuzelle (administrativ district of Frankfurt), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\1043\ - Neuzelle (Reg.-Bez. Frankfurt), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
717 used 2 image\1046\ - Nicolai (administrativ district of Opole), S.O.T.N on still having full margins 1 silver penny gridded ground. (2)
\1046\ - Nicolai (Reg.-Bez. Oppeln), klar und zentrisch auf noch vollrandiger 1 Silbergroschen gegitterter Grund.
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
718 used 2a image\1048\ - Grevenbrueck (administrativ district of Arnsberg), S.O.T.N on full margins extremely fine copy 1 silver penny black on rose (2a)
\1048\ - Grevenbrück (Reg.-Bez. Arnsberg), klar und zentrisch auf vollrandigem Kabinettstück 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
719 used 2a image\1050\ - Stegers (administrativ district of Marienwerder), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\1050\ - Stegers (Reg.-Bez. Marienwerder), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
720 used 2 image\1057\ - Niesky (administrativ district of Legnica), S.O.T.N on having full margins 1 silver penny gridded ground. (2)
\1057\ - Niesky (Reg.-Bez. Liegnitz), klar und zentrisch auf vollrandiger 1 Silbergroschen gegitterter Grund.
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.