4941 used 26a(2)II image6 Pfg children¦s help bright reddish orange with plate flaw II in the vertical, cancelled pair, choice copy with normal stamp and upper margin, expertized Kramp BPP (26a(2)II)

6 Pfg Kinderhilfe lebhaftrötlichorange mit Plattenfehler II im senkrechten, gestempelten Kabinett-Paar mit Normalmarke und Oberrand, gepr. Kramp BPP (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

4942 nh 27aU(4) image8 Pfg \"children¦s help\", pale ultramarine, variety \"unperforated\", block of four, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 160.- (27aU(4))

8 Pfg "Kinderhilfe", hellultramarin, Abart "ungezähnt", Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 160.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

4943 used 27a(2)IV image8 Pfg children¦s help pale ultramarine with plate flaw I in the cancelled horizontal choice copy pair with normal stamp from of the right upper corner of the sheet (there a little defective), expertized Kramp BPP (27a(2)IV)

8 Pfg Kinderhilfe hellultramarin mit Plattenfehler I im gestempelten waagerechten Kabinettpaar mit Normalmarke aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke (dort etwas fehlerhaft), gepr. Kramp BPP (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

4944 nh 29/36x image3 to 12 Pfg. Departure, chalky paper, mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (29/36x)

3 bis 12 Pfg. Abschied, Kreidepapier, postfrisch, Mi. 150.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

4945 nh 29/40x+y image3 Pfg - 40 Pfg farewell series, on both types of paper, 18 values complete outstanding quality mint never hinged, stamp on gray paper, all from margin of sheet, Michel. 180.- (29/40x+y)

3 Pfg - 40 Pfg Abschiedsserie, auf beiden Papierarten, 18 Werte komplett Luxus postfrisch, Marke auf grauem Papier, alle vom Bogenrand, MI. 180.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

4946 nh 32xb image5 Pfg departure middle green, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 240.- (32xb)

5 Pfg Abschied mittelgrün, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 240.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

4947 nh 32xb image5 Pfg departure, \"x\" paper, middle green, corner margin piece top right (field 10), mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 240.- (32xb)

5 Pfg Abschied, "x"-Papier, mittelgrün, Eckrandstück oben rechts (Feld 10), postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 240.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

4948 nh 32xb image5 Pfg middle green, block of four from the margin, 3 values impeccable mint never hinged, a value rest of hinge at the side margin, photo expertize Kramp BPP, Michel 820.- (32xb) Certificate

5 Pfg mittelgrün, Randviererblock, 3 Werte tadellos postfrisch, ein Wert Falzrest am Seitenrand, Fotoattest Kramp BPP, Mi 820.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

4949 nh 33xa,b,ye image6 Pfg. Departure, blue and violet blue, gray violet, always mint never hinged, \"xa\" expertized Zierer BPP, \"Practice\" expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 137.- (33xa,b,ye)

6 Pfg. Abschied, blau- und violettblau, grauviolett, je postfrisch, "xa" gepr. Zierer BPP, "yb" gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 137.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

4950 nh 33ydU(4) image6 Pfg. Departure, dark red violet, unperforated, block of four mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 140.- (33ydU(4))

6 Pfg. Abschied, dunkelrotviolett, ungezähnt, 4er-Block postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 140.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

4951 on piece 33ydUs(3) image6 Pfg farewell issue, dark red violet, paper y, variety \"vertical unperforated\", strip of three from left margin of sheet, neat cancelled on piece, expertized Kramp BPP (2 values), Michel 240.- (without the third stamp) (33ydUs(3))

6 Pfg Abschiedsausgabe, dunkelrotviolett, Papier y, Abart "senkrecht ungezähnt", Dreierstreifen vom linken Bogenrand, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, gepr. Kramp BPP (2 Werte), Mi. 240.- (ohne die dritte Marke) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

4952 nh 34yb image8 Pfg. Departure, \"y\" paper, red orange, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 280.- (34yb)

8 Pfg. Abschied, "y"-Papier, rotorange, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 280.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

4953 nh 36xc image12 Pfg. Departure, chalky paper, bright brown red, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 180.- (36xc)

12 Pfg. Abschied, Kreidepapier, lebhaftbraunrot, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 180.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

4954 nh 36ydU image12 Pfg farewell series brown red unperforated, mint never hinged, vertical manufacture typical gum streak, impeccable, scarce colour, expertized Thom BPP, Michel 500.- (36ydU)

12 Pfg Abschiedsserie braunrot ungezähnt, postfrisch, vertikale herstellungstypische Gummischliere, tadellos, seltene Farbe, gepr. Thom BPP, Mi. 500.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

4955 nh 36ydU image12 Pfg brown red, unperforated, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 500.- (36ydU)

12 Pfg braunrot, ungezähnt, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 500.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

4956 nh 36yf,zb image12 Pfg departure, \"y\" paper dark rose and \"z\" paper red, always mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 230.- (36yf,zb)

12 Pfg Abschied, "y"-Papier dunkelrosa und "z"-Papier rot, je postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 230.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

4957 nh 36yfI image12 Pf. Dark rose, horizontal pair with once PF I, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 230.- (36yfI)

12 Pf. dunkelrosa, waager. Paar mit einmal PF I, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 230.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

4958 on cover 36yg(2) image12 penny farewell issue, y-paper, g colour, horizontal pair as properly franking on commercial letter from Neubrandenburg to Guestrow in Mecklenburg, transport traces, expertized Kramp BPP, shrub (36yg(2))

12 Pfennig Abschiedsausgabe, y-Papier, g-Farbe, waagerechtes Paar als portogerechte Frankatur auf Bedarfsbrief von Neubrandenburg nach Güstrow in Mecklenburg, Beförderungsspuren, gepr. Kramp BPP, Busch (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

4959 nh 36zb image12 Pfg red, z-paper, block of twelve from lower margin, impeccable mint never hinged, each value expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 1320.- (36zb)

12 Pfg rot, z-Papier, 12er-Block vom Unterrand, tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 1320.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

4960 nh 37yc image15 Pfg. Departure, light yellow brown, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp, Michel 120.- (37yc)

15 Pfg. Abschied, mittelgelbbraun, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp, Mi. 120.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20