4841 |
950L |
20 Pfg. Worker blue, above with blank field, mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (950L) 20 Pfg. Arbeiter blau, oben mit Leerfeld, postfrisch, Mi. 200.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
4842 |
950b |
20 Pfg worker cobalt blue, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 70.- (950b) Certificate 20 Pfg Arbeiter
kobaltblau, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 70.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
4843 |
950b |
20 Pfg. Worker cobalt blue, clear gest DUeREN, colour audited study group, Michel 80.- (950b) 20 Pfg. Arbeiter kobaltblau,klar gest DÜREN, farbgepr. Arge, Mi. 80.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
4844 |
950bPOR |
20 Pfg. Worker cobalt blue, upper margin copy plate printing not perforated throughout, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 250.- (950bPOR) Certificate 20 Pfg. Arbeiter kobaltblau, Oberrandstück Plattendruck ndgz., postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 250.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
4845 |
950c |
20 Pfg. Worker gray cobalt, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 350.- (950c) Certificate 20 Pfg. Arbeiter
graukobalt, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 350.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
4846 |
950d |
20 Pfg. Worker greenish-blue, left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 420.- (950d) Certificate 20 Pfg. Arbeiter grünlichblau, linke untere Bogenecke, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 420.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
4847 |
950d(5),u.a. |
20 Pfg worker green blue 5 time with twice 2 Pfg additional franking on 12 Pfg postal stationery (overfranked), photo expertize study group Control Council and Schlegel BPP \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 1.570.-
(950d(5),u.a.) Certificate 20 Pfg Arbeiter grünblau 5mal mit 2mal 2 Pfg Zusatzfrankatur a. 12 Pfg Ganzsache (überfrankiert), Fotobefund Arge
Kontrollrat und Schlegel BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.570.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €300
4848 |
950y |
20 Pfg. Worker blue, thin paper, left margin copy, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 350.- (950y) 20 Pfg. Arbeiter blau, dünnes Papier, linkes Randstück, postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 350.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
Verkauft für/SOLD for €85.00
4849 |
950b,943a |
20 Pfg worker cobalt blue and 2 Pfg worker black (2, once perforation fault) on properly franked letter from \"Hamburg 2.3.48\" to Straubing, attest study group Control Council (950b,943a) Certificate 20 Pfg Arbeiter kobaltblau und 2 Pfg Arbeiter schwarz (2, einmal Zahnfehler) auf portogerechtem Brief von "HAMBURG 2.3.48" nach Straubing,
Befund Arge Kontrollrat (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
4850 |
951DZ |
24 Pfg brown, vertical pairs from corners of the sheet with negative control mark \"1\" in 4 different positions mint never hinged, Michel 240.- (951DZ) 24 Pfg braun, senkrechte Paare aus Bogenecken mit negativen
Kontrollzeichen "1" in 4 verschiedenen Stellungen postfrisch, Mi. 240.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
Verkauft für/SOLD for €65.00
4851 |
951DZ(2) |
24 Pfg. Worker brown orange (different. Colour shades), 2 right upper corner margin of six souvenir sheets with printer signature \"1 respectively, 4\" negative besides field 10, mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (951DZ(2)) 24
Pfg. Arbeiter braunorange (versch. Farbnuancen), 2 rechte obere Eckrand-6er-Blocks mit Druckerzeichen "1 bzw., 4" negativ neben Feld 10, postfrisch, Mi. 120.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
4852 |
951DZ(2) |
24 Pfg. Worker brown orange, 2 right upper blocks of four from the corner with printer signature \"1\" negative besides field 10, mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (951DZ(2)) 24 Pfg. Arbeiter braunorange, 2 rechte obere
Eckrand-4er-Blocks mit Druckerzeichen "1" negativ neben Feld 10, postfrisch, Mi. 120.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
4853 |
951DZ(2) |
24 Pf. Worker brown orange, left lower block of four from the corner and left upper corner of the sheet with printer signature \"1\" positive respectively negative, always mint never hinged, Michel 90.- (951DZ(2)) 24 Pf.
Arbeiter braunorange, linker unterer Eckrand-4er-Block und linke obere Bogenecke mit Druckerzeichen "1" positiv bzw. negativ, je postfrisch, Mi. 90.- (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
4854 |
951a |
24 Pf. Worker, extreme defective or badly placed perforation, as a result of this inscription above, mint never hinged (951a) 24 Pf. Arbeiter, extreme Verzähnung, hierdurch Inschrift oben, postfrisch (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
4855 |
951b(4) |
24 Pfg. Worker orange brown, 4 x on superb letter piece, 1 value with 2 small mould stain, otherwise perfect, expertized study group, Michel 320.- (951b(4)) 24 Pfg. Arbeiter orangebraun, 4x auf Pracht-Briefstück, 1 Wert mit
2 kleinen Stockflecken, sonst einwandfrei, geprüft ARGE, Mi 320.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
4856 |
951b(8) |
24 Pfg. Worker orange brown, vertical lower margin block of eight, mint never hinged, colour audited study group, Michel 440.- (951b(8)) 24 Pfg. Arbeiter orangebraun, senkr. Unterrand-8er-Block, postfrisch, farbgepr. Arge,
Mi. 440.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
4857 |
951b(W7) |
24 Pfg worker orange brown, rotary printing, vertical strip of seven from left margin of sheet, folded and partly a little separated, mint never hinged, colour audited study group, Michel 630.- (951b(W7)) 24 Pfg Arbeiter
orangebraun, Walzendruck, senkrechter 7er-Streifen vom linken Bogenrand, gefaltet und teils etwas angetrennt, postfrisch, farbgepr. Arge, Mi. 630.- (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
4858 |
951d |
24 Pfg worker bright brown orange, mint never hinged, colour attest Hohmann, Michel 120.- (951d) Certificate 24 Pfg Arbeiter
lebhaftbraunorange, postfrisch, Farbbefund Hohmann, Mi. 120.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
4859 |
951d |
24 Pfg worker series, bright brown orange, neat cancelled, photo expertize Hohmann UPf B (2017) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 160.- (951d) Certificate 24 Pfg Arbeiterserie, lebhaftbraunorange, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Hohmann UPfB (2017): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 160.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
4860 |
951d(4) |
24 Pfg. Worker bright brown orange, vertical left margin strip of four, mint never hinged, colour audited study group, Michel 480.- (951d(4)) 24 Pfg. Arbeiter lebhaftbraunorange, senkr. linker Rand-4er-Streifen, postfrisch,
farbgepr. Arge, Mi. 480.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80