3079 |
M4c.2 |
Special stamp booklet 46, cover side 1 and 4 cancel \"sample\" in black, content 10 special postage stamp with overprint specimen in violet, edition 196 pieces, rare offered! (M4c.2) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft 46, Deckelseite
1 und 4 Stempel "MUSTER" in schwarz, Inhalt 10 Sonderpostwertzeichen mit Aufdruck Muster in violett, Auflage 196 Stück, selten angeboten! (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
3080 |
M4c.2 |
Special stamp booklet 47 e, cover side 1 and 4 cancel \"sample\" in black, content 10 special postage stamp with overprint specimen in violet, edition 196 pieces, rare offered! (M4c.2) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft 47e,
Deckelseite 1 und 4 Stempel "MUSTER" in schwarz, Inhalt 10 Sonderpostwertzeichen mit Aufdruck Muster in violett, Auflage 196 Stück, selten angeboten! (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
3081 |
M4c.2 |
Special stamp booklet 50 crossed, cover side 1 and 4 cancel \"sample\" in black, content 10 special postage stamp with overprint specimen in violet, edition 196 pieces, rare offered! (M4c.2) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft 50ax,
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
3082 |
M4c.3 |
Special stamp booklet 32 cover side 1 and 4 cancel \"sample\" in red, content 10 special postage stamp with overprint specimen, edition 196 pieces, rare offered! (M4c.3) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft 32 Deckelseite 1 und 4
Stempel "MUSTER" in rot, Inhalt 10 Sonderpostwertzeichen mit Aufdruck Muster, Auflage 196 Stück, selten angeboten! (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
3083 |
M4c.3 |
Special stamp booklet 36 a cover side 1 and 4 cancel \"sample\" in red, content 10 special postage stamp with overprint specimen, edition 196 pieces, rare offered! (M4c.3) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft 36a Deckelseite 1 und 4
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
3084 |
M4c.3 |
Special stamp booklet 46 cover side 1 and 4 cancel \"sample\" in red, content 10 special postage stamp with overprint specimen, edition 196 pieces, rare offered! (M4c.3) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft 46 Deckelseite 1 und 4
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
Commemorative Stamp Booklet / DDR Sondermarkenheftchen - SMHD
3085 |
SMHDV2 |
Trial issue from special stamp booklets 1 Mark, 5 postal stamps of 20 each penny, content Michel number 1656, impeccable mint never hinged, Richter 1.500.- - one of the large rarities of the collection areas!
(SMHDV2) Versuchsausgabe von Sonderpostwertzeichenheftchen 1 Mark, 5 Postwertzeichen zu 20 Pfennig, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1656, tadellos postfrisch, Richter 1.500.- - eine der großen Seltenheiten des Sammelgebietes! (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €450
3086 |
SMHD1aa |
Special stamp booklet \"posthorn 10 x 10 Pf\", variety aa, content Michel number 1750, normal deviate N6, impeccable mint never hinged, Richter 180.- (SMHD1aa) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Posthorn 10 x 10 Pf", Variante aa,
Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1750, Normalabweichung N6, tadellos postfrisch, Richter 180.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
3087 |
SMHD1aa |
Special stamp booklet \"posthorn 10 x 10 Pf\", variety aa, content Michel number 1774, impeccable mint never hinged, Richter 130.- (SMHD1aa) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Posthorn 10 x 10 Pf", Variante aa, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1774,
tadellos postfrisch, Richter 130.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
3088 |
SMHD1ba |
Special stamp booklet \"posthorn 10 x 10 Pf\", variety ba, content Michel number 1494, normal deviations N5 I and N5 II, impeccable mint never hinged, Richter 206.- (SMHD1ba) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Posthorn 10 x 10 Pf",
Variante ba, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1494, Normalabweichungen N5I und N5II, tadellos postfrisch, Richter 206.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
3089 |
SMHD1ba |
Special stamp booklet \"posthorn 10 x 10 Pf\", variety ba, content Michel number 1750, normal deviations N5 I and N5 II, impeccable mint never hinged, Richter 206.- (SMHD1ba) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Posthorn 10 x 10 Pf",
Variante ba, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1750, Normalabweichungen N5I und N5II, tadellos postfrisch, Richter 206.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
3090 |
SMHD1ba |
Special stamp booklet \"posthorn 10 x 10 Pf\", variety ba, content Michel number 1774, normal deviations N5 I and N5 II, impeccable mint never hinged, Richter 206.- (SMHD1ba) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Posthorn 10 x 10 Pf",
Variante ba, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1774, Normalabweichungen N5I und N5II, tadellos postfrisch, Richter 206.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
3091 |
SMHD1ba |
Special stamp booklet \"posthorn 10 x 10 Pf\", variety ba, content Michel number 1845, normal deviations N3, impeccable mint never hinged, Richter 205.- (SMHD1ba) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Posthorn 10 x 10 Pf", Variante ba,
Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1845, Normalabweichungen N3, tadellos postfrisch, Richter 205.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
3092 |
SMHD1ba |
Special stamp booklet \"posthorn 10 x 10 Pf\", variety ba, content Michel number 2106, impeccable mint never hinged, Richter 200.- (SMHD1ba) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Posthorn 10 x 10 Pf", Variante ba, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2106,
tadellos postfrisch, Richter 200.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
3093 |
SMHD1bb |
Special stamp booklet \"posthorn 10 x 10 Pf\", variety bb, content Michel number 1774, impeccable mint never hinged, Richter 210.- (SMHD1bb) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Posthorn 10 x 10 Pf", Variante bb, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1774,
tadellos postfrisch, Richter 210.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
3094 |
SMHD1da |
Special stamp booklet \"posthorn 10 x 10 Pf\", variety there, content Michel number 1750, normal deviate N5, impeccable mint never hinged, Richter 180.- (SMHD1da) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Posthorn 10 x 10 Pf", Variante da,
Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1750, Normalabweichung N5, tadellos postfrisch, Richter 180.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
3095 |
SMHD1e |
Special stamp booklet \"posthorn 10 x 10 Pf\", variety e, content Michel number 1750, normal deviate N5, impeccable mint never hinged, Richter 135.- (SMHD1e) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Posthorn 10 x 10 Pf", Variante e,
Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1750, Normalabweichung N5, tadellos postfrisch, Richter 135.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
3096 |
SMHD2ada |
Special stamp booklet \"posthorn 5 x 20 Pf\", variety ada, content Michel number 1510, impeccable mint never hinged, Richter 1.000.- (SMHD2ada) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Posthorn 5 x 20 Pf", Variante ada, Inhalt Mi.-Nr.
1510, tadellos postfrisch, Richter 1.000.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
3097 |
SMHD2ada |
Special stamp booklet \"posthorn 5 x 20 Pf\", variety ada, content Michel number 1775, impeccable mint never hinged, Richter 1.000.- (SMHD2ada) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Posthorn 5 x 20 Pf", Variante ada, Inhalt Mi.-Nr.
1775, tadellos postfrisch, Richter 1.000.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
3098 |
SMHD2ada |
Special stamp booklet \"posthorn 5 x 20 Pf\", variety ada, content Michel number 1858, normal deviate N5, impeccable mint never hinged, Richter 1.050.- (SMHD2ada) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Posthorn 5 x 20 Pf", Variante ada,
Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1858, Normalabweichung N5, tadellos postfrisch, Richter 1.050.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200