SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 29/2o / Hand Overprint
Sale No: 193
Lot No: 6065
Cat No: 172VI a
16 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 Schönebeck, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 110,-
16 penny with overprint 29 Schoenebeck, impeccable, used, expertized Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel 110,- (172VI a) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-22-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 3 / Hand Overprint - D
Sale No: 193
Lot No: 6056
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 166/81
2 bis 84 Pfg, Arbeiter, "Berlin N4", 16 Werte (je untere Bogenecke auf R-Satzbrief, gepr. Busse BPP
2 to 84 Pfg, worker, \"Berlin N4\", 16 values (always lower corner of the sheet on registered letter with a set, expertized Penance BPP (166/81) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 85.00
Closed..Jul-22-2023, 06:21:55 EST
Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 20
Sale No: 193
Lot No: 6067
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IIaIVa
1 Mark mit Aufdruck 20 Westeregeln, Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 70.-
1 Mark with overprint 20 Westeregeln, parcel card section, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 70.- (IIaIVa) (Image 1)(Image)