Back to SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 193

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR
Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 29/2o / Hand Overprint
Sale No: 193
Lot No: 6065
Cat No: 172VI a

image 16 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 Schönebeck, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 110,-

16 penny with overprint 29 Schoenebeck, impeccable, used, expertized Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel 110,- (172VI a) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-22-2023, 23:59:00 EST

Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 3 / Hand Overprint - D
Sale No: 193
Lot No: 6056
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 166/81

image 2 bis 84 Pfg, Arbeiter, "Berlin N4", 16 Werte (je untere Bogenecke auf R-Satzbrief, gepr. Busse BPP

2 to 84 Pfg, worker, \"Berlin N4\", 16 values (always lower corner of the sheet on registered letter with a set, expertized Penance BPP (166/81) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Closed..Jul-22-2023, 06:21:55 EST

Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 20
Sale No: 193
Lot No: 6067
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IIaIVa

image 1 Mark mit Aufdruck 20 Westeregeln, Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 70.-

1 Mark with overprint 20 Westeregeln, parcel card section, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 70.- (IIaIVa) (Image 1) (Image)