Armbanduhren / Wristwatches Damenarmbanduhren Gold / Gold Wristwatches for Wom
Sale No: 175
Lot No: 974
Zierliche Damenarmbanduhr. CAMY GENEVA 17 JEWELS. 20. Jh. 750er RG, gestempelt. Starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 2,1 cm. Ca. 8,90 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
Dainty womens watch. CAMY GENEVA 17 JEWELS. 20th century 750er RG, used. Strength traces of age and usage. Diameter approximate 2, 1 cm. Approximate. 8, 90 large movement unaudited. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:51:29 EST
Herrenarmbanduhren divers / Various Wristwatches f
Sale No: 175
Lot No: 962
Neuwertige, ungetragene elektromechanische Herrenarmbanduhr der Firma Trias in der Originalbox mit Papieren. Seriennr. T21574-AGS. Artikelnummer 90507700000. Ca. 144,60 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
As good as new, unworn electromechanical men's wristwatch of the company triad in the original box with documents. Serial number T21574 AGS. Order number 90507700000. Approximate. 144, 60 large movement unaudited. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:49:23 EST
Sale No: 175
Lot No: 967
Ungetragene, neuwertige Herrenarmbanduhr "ST. TROPEZ" der Firma Oskar Emil in Originalbox mit Papieren. Seriennr. 350. Mit zweiteiliger Datumsanzeige. Blaues Ziffernblatt. Ca. 175,70 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
Unworn, as good as new men's wristwatch "ST. TROPEZ" of the company Oskar Emil in original box with documents. Serial number 350. With two-piece date display. Blue dial. Approximate. 175, 70 large movement unaudited. (Image 1)(Image)