Sale No: 172
Lot No: 7940
Cat No: Hz1cy
Bridges building center piece with 24 Pfg reddish brown, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP ". . . Perfect", Michel 600.- (Hz1cy) Certificate Brückenbau-Herzstück mit 24 Pfg mittelrötlichbraun, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP "... einwandfrei", Mi. 600.- (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 165.00
Closed..Jan-11-2020, 07:00:00 EST
Sold For 165