Germany and German Colonies Free Frank Stamps Bavaria / Bayern Portofreiheitsm
Sale No: 172
Lot No: 1187
Cat No: 1/6
5-30 penny Ludwig with punching "K", mint never hinged, in perfect condition, photo expertize Dr. Helbig BPP, Michel 360,- (1/6) Certificate 5-30 Pfennig Ludwig mit Lochung "K", postfrisch, tadellos, Fotoattest Dr. Helbig BPP, Mi. 360,- (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-11-2020, 07:00:00 EST
Sale No: 172
Lot No: 1189
Cat No: 32/37
10-60 penny farewell series with punching "R", mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized Buehler, photo expertize Dr. Helbig BPP, Michel 750,- (32/37) Certificate 10-60 Pfennig Abschiedsserie mit Lochung "R", postfrisch, tadellos, geprüft Bühler, Fotoattest Dr. Helbig BPP, Mi. 750,- (Image 1)(Image)