Sale No: 172
Lot No: 7123
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 313II
5 Pfg postal stationery postcard with red "taxe precu" box cancel of 2 lines, unmailed used, photo expertize Harder BPP, Michel undervalued and hardly offered! (former starting price 180) (313II) Certificate 5 Pfg Ganzsachenkarte mit rotem "Gebühr bezahlt"-Ra2, blanko gestempelt, Fotoattest Harder BPP, Mi. unterbewertet und kaum angeboten! (alter Ausruf 180) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-11-2020, 07:00:00 EST