Sale No: 172
Lot No: 7077
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 3c
6 Pfg fee label on piece, used "ALTDÖBERN 23.1.46", in perfect condition, as a check soaked off, expertized from Heintze, Zierer BPP and photo expertize Dr. Penning BPP (2018) ". . . Is genuine and is in perfect quality. ", Michel 600.- (3c) Certificate 6 Pfg Gebührenzettel auf Briefstück, gestempelt "ALTDÖBERN 23.1.46", tadellos, zur Kontrolle gelöst, gepr. v. Heintze, Zierer BPP und Fotoattest Dr. Penning BPP (2018) "... ist echt und befindet sich in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 600.- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-11-2020, 07:00:00 EST