You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
Silver Jewellery / Silberschmuck Bracelets without Gems / Armbänder ohne Steinbesat
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 1025
Charm bracelet with eleven enameled crest cartridge pendants: Bremen, Lüneburger heather, Walsrode Vogelpark, Kelheim, Munich, Liechtenstein, front of the train Münchnerhaus, abbey Weltenburg, Meppen / Ems, Walchensee, Papenburg, and two crest cartridge pendants from seeming brass: Berlin, Hanover. 20th century bracelet 835er silver, used, pendant 800er silver, used. L. Approximate 19, 5 cm. Ca. 15, 19 large
Bettelarmband mit elf emaillierten Wappenkartuschenanhängern: Bremen, Lüneburger Heide, Walsrode Vogelpark, Kelheim, München, Liechtenstein, Zugspitze Münchnerhaus, Kloster Weltenburg, Meppen/Ems, Walchensee, Papenburg, und zwei Wappenkartuschenanhängern aus wohl Messing: Berlin, Hannover. 20. Jh. Armband 835er Silber, gestempelt, Anhänger 800er Silber, gestempelt. L. ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 15,19 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:46:29 EST
Sold For 10
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 1028
Charm bracelet with twenty-four enameled crest cartridge pendants: Austria, Maishofen, Bad Gastein, 2 x Zell on the lake, Celle, Limbergsperre, USA, Innsbruck, Tyrol, Germany, Saalbach, Austria, Schmittenhöhe, Gr. Bell ringer, Prien on Ch, Rothenburg on d. Tauber, Heimbach, white lake, Frankfurt, Olympic city Munich, Salzburg, Krimml, Würzburg. 20th century bracelet and sixteen pendant 800er silver, used, eight pendant "900", used. L. Approximate 18, 5 cm. Ca. 30, 07 large
Bettelarmband mit vierundzwanzig emaillierten Wappenkartuschenanhängern: Austria, Maishofen, Bad Gastein, 2x Zell am See, Celle, Limbergsperre, USA, Innsbruck, Tirol, Deutschland, Saalbach, Österreich, Schmittenhöhe, Gr. Glöckner, Prien a.Ch., Rothenburg a.d. Tauber, Heimbach, Weiss-See, Frankfurt, Olympiastadt München, Salzburg, Krimml, Würzburg. 20. Jh. Armband und sechzehn Anhänger 800er Silber, gestempelt, acht Anhänger "900", gestempelt. L. ca. 18,5 cm. Ca. 30,07 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 12.00
Sold...EUR 12.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:46:51 EST
Sold For 12
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 1029
Charm bracelet with fourteen enameled crest cartridge pendants: Beilstein Mosel, mountain inn Hoherodskopf, Kassel, Fritzlar, Feldberg Schw, Scharbeutz, Giessen, Denmark, Berlin, Wasserkuppe, Gr. Feldberg, Fulda, Lindenfels, Kassel. 20th century bracelet 835er silver, used. Pendant: 2 x 935er, 5 x 835er, 2 x 830er, 4 x 800er, used, 1 x unused. L. Approximate 18, 5 cm. Ca. 19, 02 large
Bettelarmband mit vierzehn emaillierten Wappenkartuschenanhängern: Beilstein Mosel, Berggasthof Hoherodskopf, Kassel, Fritzlar, Feldberg Schw., Scharbeutz, Giessen, Dänemark, Berlin, Wasserkuppe, Gr. Feldberg, Fulda, Lindenfels, Kassel. 20. Jh. Armband 835er Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger: 2 x 935er, 5 x 835er, 2 x 830er, 4 x 800er, gestempelt, 1 x ungestempelt. L. ca. 18,5 cm. Ca. 19,02 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:46:58 EST
Sold For 10
Earrings without Gems / Ohrringe ohne Steinbesatz
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 1015
Pair decorative ear studs in terms of plastic elaborated starfishs. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Diameter approximate 0, 9 cm. Ca. 1, 12 large
Paar dekorative Ohrstecker in Form von plastisch ausgearbeiteten Seesternen. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Dm. ca. 0,9 cm. Ca. 1,12 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:45:14 EST
Sold For 10
Gemmed Bracelets / Armbänder mit Steinbesatz
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 1017
Extreme decorative and representative bangle with Frisian filigree decoration and edging from twelve coral cabochons with beautiful plug lock. Silver, proved. Seeming East Frisian area. Seeming early 20th century use- and age traces, a few hump pinned. Diameter approximate 6, 3 cm. Ca. 32, 88 large
Äußerst dekorativer und repräsentativer Armreif mit friesischem Filigrandekor und Besatz aus zwölf Korallencabochons mit schönem Steckschloß. Silber, getestet. Wohl ostfriesischer Raum. Wohl frühes 20. Jh. Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren, einige Buckel gedrückt. Dm. ca. 6,3 cm. Ca. 32,88 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:45:41 EST
Gemmed Earrings / Ohrringe mit Steinbesatz
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 1009
Pair dainty Children's earrings with orange edging. 20th century 835er silver, artful used. L. Approximate 1, 3 cm. Ca. 1, 47 large
Paar zierliche Kinderohrringe mit orangem Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, verschlagen gestempelt. L. ca. 1,3 cm. Ca. 1,47 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:44:42 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 1011
Decorative pair Children's earrings with red heart-shaped edging. 20th century 925 silver, gold plated. L. Approximate 2, 5 cm. Ca. 1, 68 large
Dekoratives Paar Kinderohrringe mit rotem herzförmigem Besatz. 20. Jh. 925er Silber, vergoldet. L. ca. 2,5 cm. Ca. 1,68 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:44:52 EST
Sold For 15
Gemmed Necklaces / Ketten mit Steinbesatz
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 990
Decorative chain pendant with coral patches. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ca. 4, 9 / 3, 5 x 2, 5 cm. Ca. 11, 42 large
Dekorativer Kettenanhänger mit Korallenbesatz. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ca. 4,9/3,5 x 2,5 cm. Ca. 11,42 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:42:46 EST
Sold For 15
Gemmed Rings / Ringe mit Steinbesatz
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 965
Representative ladies finger ring with central rose edging in the pear-cut, flanked from in each case a clearly edging in the pear-cut. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 57; USA / Canada: 8; Great Britain: P2; France: 17. Ca. 8, 40 large
Repräsentativer Damenfingerring mit zentralem rosa Besatz im Tropfenschliff, flankiert von jeweils einem klaren Besatz im Tropfenschliff. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 57; USA/Kanada: 8; Großbritannien: P2; Frankreich: 17. Ca. 8,40 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:40:09 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 970
Decorative ladies finger ring in the floral decor with violet, red and yellow edging. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 7.6; Great Britain: P; France: 16. Ca. 4, 05 large
Dekorativer Damenfingerring im floralen Dekor mit violettem, rotem und gelben Besatz. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 7.6; Großbritannien: P; Frankreich: 16. Ca. 4,05 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:40:41 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 971
Decorative ladies finger ring with blue faceted edging and decor reminiscent of Art D_co. 20th century 830er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 53; USA / Canada: 6.4; Great Britain: M2; France: 13. Ca. 3, 03 large
Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit blauem facettierten Besatz und an das Art Déco erinnerndem Dekor. 20. Jh. 830er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 53; USA/Kanada: 6.4; Großbritannien: M2; Frankreich: 13. Ca. 3,03 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:40:48 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 972
Decorative ladies finger ring with faceted blue edging and ornamental decor. 20th century 835er silver, used. Bullet hole in the edging. Ring size: Germany: 53; USA / Canada: 6.4; Great Britain: M; France: 13. Ca. 3, 34 large
Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit facettiertem blauen Besatz und ornamentalem Dekor. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Einschuß im Besatz. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 53; USA/Kanada: 6.4; Großbritannien: M; Frankreich: 13. Ca. 3,34 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:40:54 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 973
Decorative ladies finger ring with opulently decor and pale blue faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 8; Great Britain: P2; France: 16. Ca. 1, 86 large
Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit opulentem Dekor und hellblauem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 8; Großbritannien: P2; Frankreich: 16. Ca. 1,86 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:41:02 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 975
Decorative ladies finger ring with floral decor with red faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 49; USA / Canada: 4.8; Great Britain: J; France: 9. Ca. 1, 57 large
Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit floralem Dekor mit rotem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 49; USA/Kanada: 4.8; Großbritannien: J; Frankreich: 9. Ca.1,57 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:41:15 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 976
Decorative ladies finger ring with floral decor and red faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 48; USA / Canada: 4.5; Great Britain: I2; France: 8. Ca. 1, 57 large
Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit floralem Dekor und rotem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 48; USA/Kanada: 4.5; Großbritannien: I2; Frankreich: 8. Ca. 1,57 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:41:26 EST
Sold For 10
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 977
Decorative ladies finger ring with opulently decor and red faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 55; USA / Canada: 7; Great Britain: O; France: 15. Ca. 1, 83 large
Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit opulentem Dekor und rotem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 55; USA/Kanada: 7; Großbritannien: O; Frankreich: 15. Ca. 1,83 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:41:35 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 979
Decorative ladies finger ring with opulently decor and pink faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 48; USA / Canada: 4.5; Great Britain: I2; France: 8. Ca. 1, 67 large
Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit opulentem Dekor und pinkem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 48; USA/Kanada: 4.5; Großbritannien: I2; Frankreich: 8. Ca. 1,67 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:41:47 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 980
Daintier child finger ring with decorative claded light blue faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 42; USA / Canada: 2.2; Great Britain: D2; France: 2. Ca. 0, 91 large
Zierlicher Kinderfingerring mit dekorativ umkränztem hellblauen facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 42; USA/Kanada: 2.2; Großbritannien: D2; Frankreich: 2. Ca. 0,91 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:41:54 EST
Sold For 10
Necklaces without Gems / Ketten ohne Steinbesatz
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 992
Timeless unisex snake necklace with extension-chain. 20th century both 925er sterling silver, used. L. Of the chain approximate 47, 0 / 53, 5 cm. Ca. 35, 05 large
Zeitlose Unisexschlangenhalskette mit Verlängerungskettchen. 20. Jh. Beides 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. L. der Kette ca. 47,0/53,5 cm. Ca. 35,05gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 35.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:43:05 EST
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 995
Dainty S ladies curb necklace with a round pendant with representation of the so-called "Rafael Engels" in the relief. Pendant 800er silver, used. Chain silver, proved. L. Of the chain approximate 48, 0 cm. Dm. Of the pendant approximate 1, 5 cm. Ca. 4, 14 large
Zierliche S-Panzerdamenhalskette mit rundem Anhänger mit Darstellung des sogenannten "Rafael-Engels" im Relief. Anhänger 800er Silber, gestempelt. Kette Silber, getestet. L. der Kette ca. 48,0 cm. Dm. des Anhängers ca. 1,5 cm. Ca. 4,14 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:43:23 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 996
Flat curb bracelet. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 52, 0 cm. Ca. 14, 22 large
Flachpanzerhalskette. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 52,0 cm. Ca. 14,22 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:43:30 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 999
Lange rode with a large pendant with attaching "I" and three smaller pendants in the form of a Cross, of a Key and of a hairdressing sets of the company Thomas Sabo, all designates 21. Jh. 925er sterling silver, used. L. Approximate 90, 0 cm. Ca. 18, 45 large
Lange Ankerkette mit einem großen Anhänger mit anhängendem "I" und drei kleineren Anhängern in Form eines Kreuzes, eines Schlüssels und eines Friseursets der Firma Thomas Sabo, alles bez. 21. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. L. ca. 90,0 cm. Ca. 18,45 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00
Closed..Mar-12-2021, 07:43:45 EST
Sold For 15
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 1000
Venetian ladies necklace with unusual pillbox as chain pendant with decor the so-called Aesculapian snake with shell on (pharmacy emblem). 20th century chain 925er sterling silver, used. Pendant 835er silver, used. Pendant approximate 2, 5 x 2, 5 cm. L. Of the chain approximate 49, 0 cm. Ca. 13, 32 large
Venezianerdamenhalskette mit ungewönlichem Pillendöschen als Kettenanhänger mit Dekor der sogenannten Aesculapschlange mit Schale (Apothekenemblem). 20. Jh. Kette 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger 835er Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger ca. 2,5 x 2,5 cm. L. der Kette ca. 49,0 cm. Ca. 13,32 gr. (Image 1)(Image)