Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 179
Coins of Weimar Republic / Münzen der Weimarer Rep
Coins Weimar Republic / Münzen Weimar
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 171
3 Reichmark, 1927, university Tübingen, rubbed, extremley fine J. 3283 Reichsmark, 1927, Universität Tübingen, berieben, vz. J. 328 (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Mar-11-2021, 06:53:09 EST
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 172
5 Reichmark, 1928, E, oak tree, extremly fine plus, J. 331.5 Reichsmark, 1928, E, Eichbaum, vz+, J. 331. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 190.00
Closed..Mar-11-2021, 06:53:25 EST
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 173
5 Reichmark, 1928, G, oak tree, tiny edge nick, very fine to extremly fine. J. 3315 Reichsmark, 1928, G, Eichbaum, wz. Rf., ss-vz. J. 331 (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Mar-11-2021, 06:53:54 EST
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 174
3 Reichmark, 1928, Naumburg / Saale 900 years municipal law, minimal edge nick, extremley fine J. 3333 Reichsmark, 1928, Naumburg/Saale 900 Jahre Stadtrecht, minimale Randfehler, vz. J. 333 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 85.00
Closed..Mar-11-2021, 06:54:36 EST
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 175
3 Reichmark, 1930, Zeppelin, Mzz D, extremley fine, J. 342.3 Reichsmark, 1930, Zeppelin, Mzz D, vz., J. 342. (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 62.00
Closed..Mar-11-2021, 06:55:00 EST
Sold For 62
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 176
3 Reichmark, 1931, Magdeburg, small edge nick, extremley fine J. 3473 Reichsmark, 1931, Magdeburg, kleine Randfehler, vz. J. 347 (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Mar-11-2021, 06:55:18 EST
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 177
3 Reichmark, 1931, Mzz A, small edge nick, very fine to extremly fine. J. 3493 Reichsmark, 1931, Mzz A, kleine Randfehler, ss-vz. J. 349 (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 145.00
Closed..Mar-11-2021, 06:55:34 EST
Sold For 145
Sale No: 179
Lot No: 178
3 Reichmark, 1932, Mzz D, tiny edge nick, extremley fine J. 3493 Reichsmark, 1932, Mzz D, winzige Randfehler, vz. J. 349 (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Mar-11-2021, 06:55:53 EST