You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Records 1 to 17 of 17

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 197

Naumburg / Naumburg
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3807
Cat No: 1/7I

image 1 Pf. - 12 Pf. mit rs. rotem Aufdruck in Type I, 10 Pf. gepr. Zierer BPP, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 420,-

1 Pf. - 12 Pf. With reverse red overprint in type I, 10 Pf. Expertized Zierer BPP, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 420,- (1/7I) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 08:30:55 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3808
Cat No: 1/7II

image 1 Pf. - 12 Pf. mit rs. rotem Aufdruck in Type II, 10 Pf. gepr. Zierer BPP, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 900,-

1 Pf. - 12 Pf. With reverse red overprint in type II, 10 Pf. Expertized Zierer BPP, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 900,- (1/7II) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3809
Cat No: I

image 6 Pf. auf 3 Pf. gelbbraun, Versuchsausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest I.Sturm, Mi. 450,-

6 Pf. On 3 Pf. Yellow brown, trial issue, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize I. Storm, Michel 450,- (I) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 260.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 08:31:17 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3810
Cat No: II

image 12 Pf. in rot auf 1 Pf. schwärzlichgrau, Versuchsausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, sign, Zierer, Mi. 450,-

12 Pf. In red on 1 Pf. Blackish gray, trial issue, impeccable mint never hinged, signed, Zierer, Michel 450,- (II) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 08:31:47 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3811
Cat No: 6DD,u.a.

image 12 Pf. rot, dabei Mi. 6DD, Mi. 6F, Mi. 6SK und Mi. 6SK mit vs. Aufdruck, je tadellos postfrisch, teils gepr. Zierer BPP

12 Pf. Red, as well Michel 6 DD, Michel 6 F, Michel 6 SK and Michel 6 SK with on face overprint, always impeccable mint never hinged, partly expertized Zierer BPP (6DD,u.a.) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3812
Cat No: VP/XIP

image 5 Pf. - 42 Pf. Probedrucke gezähnt 7 Werte kpl. und 5 Pf. - 40 Pf. ungezähnt, je tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 740,-

5 Pf. - 42 Pf. Trial proofs perforated 7 values complete and 5 Pf. - 40 Pf. Unperforated, always impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 740,- (VP/XIP) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3813

image 6 Pf. unverausgabter Gebührenzettel, gezähnt und ungezähnt, je tadellos postfrisch vom rechten Rand

6 Pf. Not spent fee slip, perforated and unperforated, always impeccable mint never hinged from right margin (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 08:32:11 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3814
Cat No: Bl.1P1

image Probedruck-Block Mi. Bl.I P1 mit Durchstich, tadellos postfrisch

Proof souvenir sheet Michel souvenir sheet I P1 rouletted, impeccable mint never hinged (Bl.1P1) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 08:32:25 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3815
Cat No: Bl.IP1

image Probedruck-Block Mi. Bl.I P1, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 200,-

Proof souvenir sheet Michel souvenir sheet I P1, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 200,- (Bl.IP1) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 08:32:52 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3816
Cat No: Bl.IP1K

image Probedruck-Block Mi. Bl.I P1 im Kehrdruckpaar, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

Proof souvenir sheet Michel souvenir sheet I P1 in the tete-beche pair, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (Bl.IP1K) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 08:33:13 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3817
Cat No: Bl.IP2

image Probedruck-Block Mi. Bl.IP2 mit Randornamenten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 300,-

Proof souvenir sheet Michel souvenir sheet IP2 with border ornaments, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 300,- (Bl.IP2) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 08:33:27 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3818
Cat No: Bl.IP3

image Probedruck-Block Mi. Bl. IP3 mit 5,6,8,12 und 24 Pf. (Format 190x93), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 350,-

Proof souvenir sheet Michel souvenir sheet IP3 with 5, 6, 8, 12 and 24 Pf. (size 190 x93), impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 350,- (Bl.IP3) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 08:33:38 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3819
Cat No: Bl.IP3

image Probedruck-Block Mi. Bl. IP3 mit 5,6,8,12 und 24 Pf. (Format 188x93), Abart: "5 Pf. Marke ins Markenbild der 6 Pf. verschoben", tadellos postfrisch

Proof souvenir sheet Michel souvenir sheet IP3 with 5, 6, 8, 12 and 24 Pf. (size 188 x93), variety: \"5 Pf. Stamp in that design of the stamp the 6 Pf. Postponed\", impeccable mint never hinged (Bl.IP3) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 340.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 08:33:59 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3820
Cat No: Bl.IIIP

image Probedruck-Block Mi. Bl. IIIP mit 5mal 5 Pf,(Format 190x93), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 600,-

Proof souvenir sheet Michel souvenir sheet IIIP with 5 time 5 Pf, (size 190 x93), impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 600,- (Bl.IIIP) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 260.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 08:34:16 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3821
Cat No: Bl.IV

image Probedruck-Block mit 5mal 6 Pf, sechster Wert nach untern verschoben, (Format 160x60), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

Proof souvenir sheet with 5 time 6 Pf, sixth value to lower postponed, (size 160 x60), impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (Bl.IV) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 320.00

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 08:34:32 EST

Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3822
Cat No: Bl.VP

image Probedruck-Block mit 5mal 24 Pf,(Format 190x93), tadellos postfrisch

Proof souvenir sheet with 5 time 24 Pf, (size 190 x93), impeccable mint never hinged (Bl.VP) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jun-14-2024, 08:34:46 EST
Sale No: 197
Lot No: 3823

image Nicht ausgegeben: 6 Pfg Gebührenzettel, geschnitten, tadellos postfrisch

Not issued: 6 Pfg fee slip, cut, impeccable mint never hinged (Image 1) (Image)