France continued...

FRANCE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
1261 nh imageN° 3215 C1b, EURO, timbres imprimés s/le papier couverture, TB - Photo Web (Image) 100

Get Market Data for [France 3215 C1b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€30

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1262 nh imagecarnets de Luxe, série complète de 12 carnets, 6 France A VOIR + 6 France A VIVRE, 2003-2008, TB, vendus à la Poste 228€ - Photo Web (Image) (image1) (All Scans)

590

€180

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1263 nh imageCarnet de Luxe N°4022, coffret de 10 feuillets non dentelés Marianne l'Engagée, TB - Photo Web (Image) 400

Get Market Data for [France Carnet de Luxe 4022] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€140

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1264 c imageENTIERS POSTAUX. N° 185CP1, entier à 30c, JO 1924 T.B. (Image) 125

Get Market Data for [France 185CP1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1265 c imageN° 363 CPRP1, 55c + 55c type Paix, violet, carte postale avec réponse payée, T.B. (Image) 1600

Get Market Data for [France 363 CPRP1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€550

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1266 c imageN° 431 CPRP1, 80c + 80c Iris, carte postale avec réponse payée T.B. (Image) 1600

Get Market Data for [France 431 CPRP1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€550

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1267 ng imagePREOBLITERES. N° 15, 5c vert préo oct 93, surcharge partielle T.B. signé Brun (Image) 650

Get Market Data for [France 15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1268 ng imageN° 15, 5c vert surcharge sur 5 lignes, pd dans l'angle inférieur gauche, très bonne qualité pour ce timbre signé JF Brun (Image) 650

€250

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1269 og imageN° 24, 5c Postes Paris 1920, TB, signé Brun (Image) 450

Get Market Data for [France 24] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1270 ng imageN° 24/38, l'ensemble des POSTES PARIS et POSTE FRANCE sauf N°35, tous TB, bon centrage dans l'ensemble, signés Calves, Brun (Image) 5115

Get Market Data for [France 24/38] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,500

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1271 og imageN° 25, 15c Poste Paris 1920, forte charnière sinon T.B. (Image) 320

Get Market Data for [France 25] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1272 og imageN° 26, 5c vert Postes Paris 1921, TB, signé Brun (Image) 500

Get Market Data for [France 26] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1273 ng imageN° 27, 5c Paris 1921, TB, signé Calves (Image) 500

Get Market Data for [France 27] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€180

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1274 nh imageN° 29, 30c Postes Paris 1921, 1 dent courte sinon TB, signé Brun (Image) 1000

Get Market Data for [France 29] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1275 og imageN° 29b, 15c Postes Paris 1921, grands chiffres 192, cl, T.B. RRR, non catalogué avec gomme, signé + certificat Brun (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 29b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€2,250

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1276 ng imageN° 31, 15c vert bronze Postes Paris 1922, TB, signé Brun (Image) 500

Get Market Data for [France 31] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1277 og imageN° 32, 30c Paris 1922, T.B. (Image) 750

Get Market Data for [France 32] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1278 FRAGMENT imageN° 32, 30c Paris 1922, s/fragment d'imprimé, TB (Image) 200

€70

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1279 ng imageN° 37, 15c France 1922 T.B. signé Brun (Image) 700

Get Market Data for [France 37] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€275

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1280 ng imageN° 38, 30c Postes France 1922 T.B. (Image) 950

Get Market Data for [France 38] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€375

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM