SYRIE
Cote |
Mise à Prix |
2542 |
N° 8, 9 et 10, les 3 valeurs Merson TB (Image) |
560
Get Market Data for [Syria 8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€200
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2543 |
N° 8/10, les 3 valeurs Merson en blocs de 4 timbres bon centrage, T.B. (Image) |
2240
Get Market Data for [Syria 8/10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€800
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2544 |
O |
N° 9/10, 9 P s/50c et 10 P s/1F, TB - Photo Web (Image) |
255
Get Market Data for [Syria 9/10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€70
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2545 |
O |
N° 44, 100pi sur 5f Merson surcharge noire, obl sur petit fragment, TB, Maury 47II, GEDEON type II (Image) |
525
Get Market Data for [Syria 44] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€225
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2546 |
N° 55, 50p sur 1f Fleuron noir, T.B. signé A. Brun. (Image) |
1200
Get Market Data for [Syria 55] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€525
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2547 |
N° 90b, Erreur de valeur 0,50 s/10c vert Semeuse, TB (Image) |
250
Get Market Data for [Syria 90b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€100
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2548 |
N°122/125. La série Jeux Olympiques 1924, surcharges renversées. T.B. Rare. Signé Calves (Image) |
2040
Get Market Data for [Syria 122/125. La série Jeux Ol] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€800
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2549 |
N° 122/25 + 149/52, Les 2 séries JO 1924, TB (Image) |
368
Get Market Data for [Syria 122/25 + 149/52] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€120
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2550 |
N° 122/5, la série J.O 1924, TB (Image) |
280
Get Market Data for [Syria 122/5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€100
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2551 |
N° 149/52, la série J.O 1924, TB (Image) |
280
Get Market Data for [Syria 149/52] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€100
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2552 |
N° 170, 0.50 sur 1p surcharge déplacée vers la gauche, T.B. (Image) |
Get Market Data for [Syria 170] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€50
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2553 |
N° 235. 3 valeurs Mohamed Ali Bay el Abed + 3 valeurs Saladin sans indication de la valeur. Tous couleurs différentes. BdF. T.B. (Image) |
1375
€375
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2554 |
N° 239, type Saladin carmin, sans valeur dans le cartouche, T.B (Image) |
275
Get Market Data for [Syria 239] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€100
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2555 |
POSTE AERIENNE. N° 1/3, Série s/L de Halep pour Alexandrette du 26/5/21, arrivée au verso (N° 1 en paire), TB, signé Calves - Ph. WEB (Image) |
Get Market Data for [Syria 1/3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€225
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2556 |
N° 4/6, Série s/L, 1P s/20 en paire obl de Halep du 16/5/21, TB, signé Calves - Ph. WEB (Image) |
Get Market Data for [Syria 4/6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€400
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2557 |
N° 7/9, Paire du N° 7 + 5P s/1F variété S de Piastres renversé obl. du 13/10/21 s/L de Halep pour Alexandrette, TB, signé Calves - Ph. WEB (Image) |
Get Market Data for [Syria 7/9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€150
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2558 |
N° 35b, 3P Secours aux Réfugiés, variété sans le chiffre 2 tenant à normal, TB (Image) |
275
Get Market Data for [Syria 35b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€100
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2559 |
N° 38b, 0p.50 double surcharge, bloc de 25ex, rousseurs sinon T.B. signé Calves (Image) |
3750
Get Market Data for [Syria 38b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€500
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2560 |
BLOCS & FEUILLETS. N° 1, le bloc s/LR, 1ère Liaison France - Syrie, TB - Photo WEB (Image) |
400
Get Market Data for [Syria 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€150
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
2561 |
TIMBRES-TAXE. N° 1/4, la série TB (N°4 **), signé Calves (Image) |
1270
Get Market Data for [Syria 1/4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€400
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |