FEZZAN continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
2141 c imageN° 22, 1F sur 10c bleu timbre entier obl 18 juillet 43 sur carte TB, qq rousseurs habituelles, Sassone 16500 € (Image)

Get Market Data for [Fezzan 22] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€2,500

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2142 nh imageN° 28/42, + PA 4/5 l'ensemble ND, TB Sassone 1/16 + PA 1/2 : 2200 € (Image)

Get Market Data for [Fezzan 28/42] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€400

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2143 og imageN° 28/67 + PA 4/7 + Taxe 6/11, tous TB - Ph. WEB (Image) (image1) (All Scans)

205

Get Market Data for [Fezzan 28/67 + PA 4/7 + Taxe 6/1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€60

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2144 c imageN° 47, 8f Puits à Gorda s/CP maximum, CàD Sebha 24.6.1951, Griffe dernier jour, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Fezzan 47] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2145 c imageN° 65, 20f Bey Ahmed sur CP maximum, càd Sebha 25.6.51 pour Paris, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Fezzan 65] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2146 nh imagePOSTE AERIENNE. N° 1, 50c sépia, TB - Sassone (Image) 500

Get Market Data for [Fezzan 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2147 og imageN° 1/2, Les 2 valeurs TB, signés Brun (Image) 350

Get Market Data for [Fezzan 1/2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€120

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2148 c imageN°3. 0.50 s/50c Sépia + T.P. n°7 s/Lettre. CàD Poste militaire n°56. 19.9.43. Griffe Premier service avion Tunis Ghadames. Pour Tunis. T.B. Sassone 5000€ (Image)

€1,250

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2149 nh imageTIMBRES-TAXE. N° 4, 3F s/50c violet, quelques rousseurs habituelles, TB, signé Brun - Sassone 6400€ (Image)

Get Market Data for [Fezzan 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
GABON
Cote Mise à Prix
2150 O imageN° 3A, 25 s/20c surcharge avec 56 Points, TB, signé Brun (Image) 2500

Get Market Data for [Gabon 3A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,100

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2151 O imageN° 3A, 25 s/20c brique s/vert, surcharge avec 56 Points, dent d'angle arrondie (Image) 2500

€350

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2152 O imageN° 5, 50 s/75c bleu, TB, timbre rare oblitéré, signé Brun + certificat (Image) 2800

Get Market Data for [Gabon 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,250

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2153 O imageN° 7, 15 s/1f olive, bien centré, T.B. signé Brun (Image) 1400

Get Market Data for [Gabon 7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€600

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2154 og imageN° 9. 25 sur 10c, noir sur lilas, T.B. signé Calves + certificat Behr (Image) 8000

Get Market Data for [Gabon 9. 25 sur 10c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€3,500

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2155 O imageN° 9, 25 s/10c noir s/lilas, T.B. signé Calves (Image) 2400

Get Market Data for [Gabon 9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2156 O imageN°10. 25 s/75c Rose. Bon centrage. T.B. Signé Calves (Image) 2700

€1,100

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2157 O imageN° 10a, 25 s/75c rose double surcharge, TB, Rare, signé + certificat Brun (Image) 9000

Get Market Data for [Gabon 10a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€4,000

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2158 og imageN° 12, 15 sur 30c noir, superbe et rare, signé Calves, Gilbert ... + certificat Robineau (Image) 6500

Get Market Data for [Gabon 12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€3,000

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2159 O imageN° 14, 15c noir s/rose, très léger aminci comme souvent (Image) 750

Get Market Data for [Gabon 14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2160 ng imageN° 14, 15c noir sur rose, superbe, signé Calves (Image) 2300

€750

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM