COMORES continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
2041 imageN° 89/90, La paire en 1 Epreuve de luxe collective + 1 paire Non-dentelée (neufs **), TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Comoro Islands 89/90] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€75

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2042 nh imageN° 104A/B, la paire danses folkloriques T.B. (Image) 250

Get Market Data for [Comoro Islands 104A/B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2043 nh imageLOTS & COLLECTIONS. Collection complète de 1950 à 1978 Poste + PA + BF inclus 104 A/B + qq blocs non cotés sur Yvert T.B. (N° 1/228 + PA 1/146 + BF) - Photos WEB (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (All Scans)

2150

€550

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
CONGO
Cote Mise à Prix
2044 og imageN° 2, 5c s/15c bleu, TB (Image) 550

Get Market Data for [Congo 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2045 og imageN° 4Aa, 5c s/25c surcharge verticale, TB, signé Calves (Image) 300

Get Market Data for [Congo 4Aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€125

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2046 O imageN° 5, 10c sur 25c noir sur rose, bloc de 15ex, càd Libreville 18 juillet 92 T.B. signé Calves (Image) 2100

Get Market Data for [Congo 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€800

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2047 O imageN° 6, 10c sur 40c orange, TB, signé A.Brun (Image) 600

Get Market Data for [Congo 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€240

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2048 O imageN° 6a, 10 s/40c orange, surcharge double, TB, Rare, signé + certificat Brun (Image) 3000

Get Market Data for [Congo 6a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,250

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2049 og imageN° 7b, 15 s/25c surcharge verticale, T.B. signé Brun (Image) 380

Get Market Data for [Congo 7b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2050 O imageN° 25, valeur 5 sur 20 c TB, signé A. Brun (Image) 8000

Get Market Data for [Congo 25] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€3,750

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2051 O imageN° 26, valeur15 sur 30c T.B. signé A Brun et JF Brun (Image) 4000

Get Market Data for [Congo 26] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,800

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2052 nh imageN°33a. 20c Vert et jaune foncé. Double impression du centre. T.B (Image) 600

€200

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2053 ng imageN° 37, 50c violet et gris violet, essai sur carton T.B. Maury (Image) 450

Get Market Data for [Congo 37] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2054 og imageN° 103b, 3f brun jaune et rose, sans surcharge de la valeur, T.B. (Image) 550

Get Market Data for [Congo 103b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€225

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2055 nh imageN° 136A/B, Les 2 valeurs Président Non-émis, TB (Image) 220

Get Market Data for [Congo 136A/B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€75

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2056 imageN° 161, Réhabilitation du travail manuel, épreuve d'artiste en rouge brun signée, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Congo 161] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€40

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2057 imageN° 230, 75f cycle Hirondelle, épreuve d'artiste en rose carminé, signée, cachet à sec, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Congo 230] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2058 nh imagePOSTE AERIENNE. N° 11, 100F, Mairie de Brazzaville, TB - Photo WEB (Image) 170

Get Market Data for [Congo 11] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€40

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
2059 og imageLOTS & COLLECTIONS. Bonne collection des origines à 1933 + Taxe sauf quelques grosses valeurs s/feuilles d'album, TB dans l'ensemble - Ph. WEB (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (All Scans)

3650

€850

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
COTE D'IVOIRE
Cote Mise à Prix
2060 ng imageN° 22a, 2c Faidherbe, Non-dentelé BdF, TB, signé A.Brun (Image) 110

Get Market Data for [Ivory Coast 22a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€40

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM