ALGERIE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
1881 nh imagePREOBLITERES. N° 6/7, 30c rose et 35c violet, Semeuse, feuilles complètes de 150 ex., TB - Photo Web (Image) 1674

Get Market Data for [Algeria 6/7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1882 nh imageN° 8, 45c Pasteur, feuille complète de 100 ex., coin daté 11/9/24, TB - Photo Web (Image) 570

Get Market Data for [Algeria 8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€70

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1883 nh imageN° 12, 45c violet brun, feuille complète de 150 ex., TB - Photo Web (Image) 1440

Get Market Data for [Algeria 12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€180

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1884 nh imageN° 19, 5F Armoiries, feuille complète de 100 ex., TB - Photo Web (Image) 540

Get Market Data for [Algeria 19] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€60

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1885 FRAGMENT imageTIMBRES-TAXE. N° 1a, 10c violet surcharge rouge TB signé Brun (Image) 1000

Get Market Data for [Algeria 1a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€450

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1886 og imageCOLIS POSTAUX. N° 2b, 10c noir sur jaunâtre, type III, T.B. (Image) 240

Get Market Data for [Algeria 2b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€80

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1887 nh imageN° 51/54, la série complète ND sans contrôle répartiteur, T.B (Image) 320

Get Market Data for [Algeria 51/54] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1888 nh imageN° 93b, 11f05 lilas double impression, bdf, TB (Image) 80

Get Market Data for [Algeria 93b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€30

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1889 nh imageN° 94b, 16f55 lilas double impression, TB (Image) 80

Get Market Data for [Algeria 94b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€30

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1890 nh imageN° 94c, 16f55 lilas sans la surcharge en bloc de 10 exemplaires, TB (Image) 400

Get Market Data for [Algeria 94c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1891 og imageLOTS & COLLECTIONS. Collection entre le N° 1 et 353 + PA, Préos, Taxe même période + Collection de Colis Postaux assez avancée (Cote 2228€), s/feuilles Yvert, TB - Photos WEB (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (image7) (image8) (image9) (image10) (All Scans)

3986

Get Market Data for [Algeria Collection entre le 1 et] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1892 og imageCollection complète du N°1 à l' année 1985 + PA + BF + N° 363 EA Poste et Taxe, Cl, s/feuilles d'album Thiaude, TB - Photos WEB (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (image7) (image8) (All Scans)

3140

Get Market Data for [Algeria Collection complète du 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€750

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
ALLEMAGNE OCCUPATION FRANCAISE
Cote Mise à Prix
1893 ng imageBLOCS & FEUILLETS. Les 3 Blocs Croix-Rouge, Bade, Rhénanie, Wurtemberg, émis neufs sans gomme, TB - Ph.WEB (Image) 610

€200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1894 nh imageLOTS & COLLECTIONS. Collection complète avec blocs et 46a (certificat), s/feuilles dans une reliure Leuchtturm, superbe - Photo Web (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (All Scans)

3637

€700

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1895 og imageCollection complète Bade, Rhénanie, Wurtemberg, Cl, s/feuilles Yvert & Tellier - Photos WEB (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (All Scans)

1745

€400

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
ANJOUAN
Cote Mise à Prix
1896 nh imageN° 8, 25c, paire millésime 3, TB (Image) 320

Get Market Data for [Anjouan 8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
BENIN
Cote Mise à Prix
1897 ng imageN° 8A, 25c bistre-jaune surcharge Bénin en noir avec accent, Non-émis en bloc de 4 interpanneau, TB, signé Calves (Image) 3000

Get Market Data for [Benin 8A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€750

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1898 ng imageN° 8A, 25c bistre jaune, surcharge Bénin en noir avec accent, non émis, T.B. rare, signé Calves (Image) 750

€200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1899 ng imageN° 8B, 25c bistre-jaune, surch. Bénin en rouge avec accent, Non-émis, TB, Rare, signé Calves - Ph.WEB (Image) 750

Get Market Data for [Benin 8B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€180

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1900 nh imageN° 9A, 30c brun surcharge Bénin en rouge avec accent, Non-émis BdF, TB, signé Calves (Image) 2800

Get Market Data for [Benin 9A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM