France continued...

FRANCE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
1401 nh imageTOURS GARE, N° 15, 50F noir, surcharge renversée, TB, signé Barbe + Mayer (Image) 3600

Get Market Data for [France TOURS GARE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1402 nh imageTOURS GARE, N° 1 à 7 + 9 + 14, les 9 valeurs surcharge renversée, TB, signé Mayer (Image) 1550

€450

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1403 nh imageTOURS GARE, 4F + 4F50 Graves N° 12 + 13, double surcharge, TB, signé Barbe (Image) 1200

€350

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1404 og imageTOURS GARE, N°10 et 11, 4F et 4F50 Pétain, TB, signés Brun (Image) 600

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1405 og imageTOURS GARE, N°2, 4, 5, 6 et 7, TB, signés Brun - Photo Web (Image) 355

€80

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1406 nh imageVESOUL, N°5 et 6, 1F20 et 1F50 Pétain, TB, signés Mayer (Image) 840

Get Market Data for [France VESOUL] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€220

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1407 nh imageVIRE, série complète 1/18, TB, signés Mayer (Image) 3840

€1,300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1408 c imageILE D'YEU, Mayer N° 4, 1f50 brun-rouge s/L CàD L'Ile d'Yeu 19.10.1944 pour Paris, TB (Image) 350

Get Market Data for [France ILE D'YEU] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€120

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1409 c imageILE D'YEU N°4, 1F50 Pétain s/L, OBL 24-10-44 pour Les Sables d'Olonne, TB (Image) 350

Get Market Data for [France ILE D'YEU 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1410 c imageST NAZAIRE, paire du 1F50 Pétain surch. Libération s/LR taxée à 50c, de Batz à Périac, TB - Photo Web (Image)

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1411 c imageST NAZAIRE N°5 vignette à 4.50 OBL s/LR pour Le Croisic, TB - Photo Web (Image)

Get Market Data for [France ST NAZAIRE 5 vignette à 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1412 nh imageL.V.F.. N° 1, Le Bloc de l' Ours, TB (Image) 700

Get Market Data for [France 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€280

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1413 nh imageN° 1, le bloc OURS, TB, signé Calves (Image) 750

€250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1414 nh imageN° 2/3 + 6/10, les 5 valeurs avec bandelette, TB (Image) 125

Get Market Data for [France 2/3 + 6/10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1415 nh imageN° 4/5, Les 2 valeurs surcharge renversée bdf, TB, signé Pickenpack (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 4/5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1416 nh imageN° 5, F+10 carmin double surcharge, quelques froissures sinon TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1417 og imageN° 5, F+10 en 2 exemplaires : 1 ex. double surch. et l'autre surcharge au centre du timbre, TB - Photo WEB (Image)

€75

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1418 nh imageOCCUPATION ALLEMANDE (1870/1871). N° 1. 1c vert-bronze, bloc de 4ex, traces de charnières en marge effleurant 2ex, CdF, T.B. Cote Maury. (Image) 650

Get Market Data for [France 1. 1c vert-bronze] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1419 nh imageN° 5, 10c bistre brun, bloc de 10, superbe, 2 ex. cl, certificat Mehlmann. Maury (Image) 3100

€1,250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1420 nh imageN° 6, 20c bleu, bloc de 4 très bien centré, très frais, SUPERBE (Image) 900

Get Market Data for [France 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€360

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM