FRANCE continued...
|
|
|
Cote |
Mise à Prix |
1401 |
|
TOURS GARE, N° 15, 50F noir, surcharge renversée, TB, signé Barbe + Mayer (Image) |
3600
Get Market Data for [France TOURS GARE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€1,100
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1402 |
|
TOURS GARE, N° 1 à 7 + 9 + 14, les 9 valeurs surcharge renversée, TB, signé Mayer (Image) |
1550
Get Market Data for [France TOURS GARE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€450
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1403 |
|
TOURS GARE, 4F + 4F50 Graves N° 12 + 13, double surcharge, TB, signé Barbe (Image) |
1200
Get Market Data for [France TOURS GARE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€350
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1404 |
|
TOURS GARE, N°10 et 11, 4F et 4F50 Pétain, TB, signés Brun (Image) |
600
Get Market Data for [France TOURS GARE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€150
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1405 |
|
TOURS GARE, N°2, 4, 5, 6 et 7, TB, signés Brun - Photo Web (Image) |
355
Get Market Data for [France TOURS GARE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€80
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1406 |
|
VESOUL, N°5 et 6, 1F20 et 1F50 Pétain, TB, signés Mayer (Image) |
840
Get Market Data for [France VESOUL] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€220
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1407 |
|
VIRE, série complète 1/18, TB, signés Mayer (Image) |
3840
|
€1,300
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1408 |
|
ILE D'YEU, Mayer N° 4, 1f50 brun-rouge s/L CàD L'Ile d'Yeu 19.10.1944 pour Paris, TB (Image) |
350
Get Market Data for [France ILE D'YEU] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€120
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1409 |
|
ILE D'YEU N°4, 1F50 Pétain s/L, OBL 24-10-44 pour Les Sables d'Olonne, TB (Image) |
350
Get Market Data for [France ILE D'YEU 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€100
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1410 |
|
ST NAZAIRE, paire du 1F50 Pétain surch. Libération s/LR taxée à 50c, de Batz à Périac, TB - Photo Web (Image) |
|
€100
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1411 |
|
ST NAZAIRE N°5 vignette à 4.50 OBL s/LR pour Le Croisic, TB - Photo Web (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France ST NAZAIRE 5 vignette à 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€100
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1412 |
|
L.V.F.. N° 1, Le Bloc de l' Ours, TB (Image) |
700
Get Market Data for [France 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€280
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1413 |
|
N° 1, le bloc OURS, TB, signé Calves (Image) |
750
Get Market Data for [France 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€250
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1414 |
|
N° 2/3 + 6/10, les 5 valeurs avec bandelette, TB (Image) |
125
Get Market Data for [France 2/3 + 6/10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€50
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1415 |
|
N° 4/5, Les 2 valeurs surcharge renversée bdf, TB, signé Pickenpack (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France 4/5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€300
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1416 |
|
N° 5, F+10 carmin double surcharge, quelques froissures sinon TB (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€50
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1417 |
|
N° 5, F+10 en 2 exemplaires : 1 ex. double surch. et l'autre surcharge au centre du timbre, TB - Photo WEB (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€75
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1418 |
|
OCCUPATION ALLEMANDE (1870/1871). N° 1. 1c vert-bronze, bloc de 4ex, traces de charnières en marge effleurant 2ex, CdF, T.B. Cote Maury. (Image) |
650
Get Market Data for [France 1. 1c vert-bronze] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€250
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1419 |
|
N° 5, 10c bistre brun, bloc de 10, superbe, 2 ex. cl, certificat Mehlmann. Maury (Image) |
3100
Get Market Data for [France 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€1,250
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1420 |
|
N° 6, 20c bleu, bloc de 4 très bien centré, très frais, SUPERBE (Image) |
900
Get Market Data for [France 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€360
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |