Europe continued...

ITALIE (FIUME)
Cote Mise à Prix
2941 og imageN° 1/31, la série TB, la plupart signés Diéna (sauf 11 et 19) (Image) 872

Get Market Data for [Italy 1/31] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2942 og imageN° 110/3, la série TB, signé Diéna - Photo Web (Image) 150

Get Market Data for [Italy 110/3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2943 og imageN° 115/31, la série C.L, TB (manque 114 cote 1€), cachet noir au verso des 127 à 30, signé Diéna, rare, Sassone 2700€ (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy 115/31] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€600

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2944 og imageN° 123, 25c bleu surcharge à cheval, TB, signé Diéna (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy 123] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2945 O imageN° 132/46, + Express 5/6, TB, Sassone 420€ - Photo Web (Image) 297

Get Market Data for [Italy 132/46] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2946 nh imageTIMBRES-TAXE. N° 1/12, la série complète, TB Sassone 6100€ (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy 1/12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€900

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2947 nh imageN° 15, 002 sur 15c gris surcharge renversée T.B. Sassone 15c 500 € (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy 15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
ITALIE (TRENTE & TRIESTE)
Cote Mise à Prix
2948 og imageN° 2, 14 valeurs différentes entre 5H et 1K, la plupart signés Diéna, TB, Sassone 1877€ (Image) 1192

Get Market Data for [Italy 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€350

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2949 O imageN° 25, 45c olive double surcharge T.B. Sassone 25b = 1000 € (Image)

Get Market Data for [Italy 25] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€180

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
ITALIE (TRENTIN)
Cote Mise à Prix
2950 og imageN° 14, 90k lie de vin, trentino 3 nov 1918 TB signé Champion + certificat TB, Sassone 14 = 4500€ (Image) 3000

Get Market Data for [Italy 14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
ITALIE (VENETIE-JULIENNE)
Cote Mise à Prix
2951 O imageN° 15, 2k bleu s/azuré avec fils de soie, TB, signé Brun - Sassone 15/1 (Image) 1000

€250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2952 og imageN° 15/17, 2, 3 et 4 kr, signés Diena, TB, Sassone 15/17 = 2800e (Image) 2200

Get Market Data for [Italy 15/17] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€700

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2953 nh imageN° 20, 2c paire verticale, 1ex surcharge Venezia seule tenant à normal, T.B. Sassone 20e. (Image) 800

Get Market Data for [Italy 20] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€225

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2954 og imageTIMBRES-TAXE. N° 1/7, la série TB, Sassone 1600€ (Image) 450

Get Market Data for [Italy 1/7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
LETTONIE
Cote Mise à Prix
2955 c imagePOSTE AERIENNE. Zeppelin 7è SAF 1932 pour l'Argentine, T.B. (Image)

€450

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2956 c imageZeppelin 4è SAF 1932 pour l'Argentine T.B. au verso PA 10/12 (Image)

€450

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2957 c imageZeppelin 6è SAF 1932 pour le Brésil, T.B. (Image)

€450

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2958 c imageZeppelin 3é SAF 1933 au verso arrivée Barcelone 3 jul 33, T.B. (Image)

€400

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2959 c imageZeppelin. 1er SAF 1932. C.P. de Riga (18.3.32). Cachet Berlin-Friedrichshafen, pour Recife-Pernambuco. Arrivée : 23.III.32. T.B. (Image)

€650

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
LEVANT (BUREAUX ITALIENS)
Cote Mise à Prix
2960 og imageN° 4, 10c jaune foncé, T.B. signé Fiecchi. Sassone (Image) 3000

Get Market Data for [Italian Offices in Turkish Empire 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€700

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM