WALLIS & FUTUNA continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
2641 nh imageTIMBRES-TAXE. N° 24/36, La série France Libre gomme coloniale, TB, signé Brun (Image) 1080

Get Market Data for [Wallis and Futuna Islands 24/36] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€450

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2642 og imageN° 24/36, la série France Libre, T.B. (Image) 715

€300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2643 og imageN° 24/36, La série France Libre, charnières fortes sinon TB (Image) 715

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2644 nh imageLOTS & COLLECTIONS. Collection complète de 1981 à 2017 inclus : Poste, PA, BF... s/feuilles d'album dans 2 reliures SAFE, TB - Photo WEB (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (All Scans)

€1,250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
ZANZIBAR
Cote Mise à Prix
2645 FRAGMENT imageN° 64a, 25 et 2 1/2 sur 1a, surcharge renversée, obl. sur fragment, T.B. (Image) 1750

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 64a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€850

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2646 O imageN° 70, 1 1/2 s/15c vert-jaune, TB, signé Brun (Image) 1200

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 70] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€525

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2647 ng imageTIMBRES-TAXE. N° 3a,11/2 s/15c vert-jaune non-dentelé, bloc de 4, TB (Image) 800

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 3a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2648 ng imageN° 3a, 1 1/2 s/15c vert-jaune, Non-dentelé CdF, TB (Image) 200

€60

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM

Europe

ALBANIE
Cote Mise à Prix
2649 O imageN° 37+37A, 10p et 25p s/le même fragment, TB, signé - Photo WEB (Image) 380

Get Market Data for [Albania 37+37A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€125

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2650 nh imageN° 301, 3f brun noir, T.B. (Image) 160

Get Market Data for [Albania 301] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2651 nh imageN° 589/92, BF N° 6E, la série Europa et le bloc dentelés + ND, T.B. (Image) 175

Get Market Data for [Albania 589/92] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2652 og imagePOSTE AERIENNE. N° 22/8, la série Aérienne, signé Bloch, T.B. (Image) 1000

Get Market Data for [Albania 22/8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€425

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2653 imageBLOCS & FEUILLETS. N° 6A, 6D + 6E + 6G + 6H + 6K + 6L + 6M + 6N + 6P, tous les blocs dent + ND, TB (Image) 721

Get Market Data for [Albania 6A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2654 nh imageN° 10, le bloc Houja, TB (Image) 150

Get Market Data for [Albania 10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
ALLEMAGNE (BAVIERE)
Cote Mise à Prix
2655 og imageN° 46, 1 m lie-de-vin, filigrane C, TB, signé Roumet (Image) 2500

Get Market Data for [Germany (Bavaria) 46] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
ALLEMAGNE (OLDENBOURG)
Cote Mise à Prix
2656 O imageN° 10a, 1/3 vert mousse, réparé aspect superbe (Image) 3750

Get Market Data for [Germany (Oldenburg) 10a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€375

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
ALLEMAGNE
Cote Mise à Prix
2657 nh imageN° 44/50, la série TB, signés Zenker (Image) 565

Get Market Data for [Germany 44/50] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2658 og imageN° 61/64, La série Reichpost, TB (Image) 900

Get Market Data for [Germany 61/64] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2659 nh imageN° 64, 5 m noir et carmin, TB, signé Roumet (Image) 1600

Get Market Data for [Germany 64] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€700

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2660 og imageN° 64 + 64a, 5M les 2 types, TB (Image) 1200

Get Market Data for [Germany 64 + 64a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€400

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM