INDOCHINE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
2141 og imageCOLIS POSTAUX. N° 2 NSG, et 2a, les 2 nuances de la surcharge à main, T.B. (Image) 1550

Get Market Data for [Indochina 2 NSG] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2142 O imageN° 2, 10c noir sur lilas, surcharge vermillon à main, TB, signé Calves (Image) 950

Get Market Data for [Indochina 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2143 nh imageTIMBRES FISCAUX-POSTAUX. 3 valeurs différentes, surchargées PECULE, blocs de 4, TB - Photo WEB (Image)

€200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2144 nh image3 valeurs différentes, surchargées PECULE, TB - Photo WEB (Image)

€50

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2145 nh image3 valeurs différentes, surchargées PECULE - Photo WEB (Image)

€50

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
JERUSALEM
Cote Mise à Prix
2146 nh imageN° 1, 6F orange et vert, SUPERBE, BdF, signé Brun (Image) 4100

Get Market Data for [Palestine 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,800

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2147 nh imageN° 2, 20m orange, TB, signé Brun (Image) 590

Get Market Data for [Palestine 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€225

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2148 og imageN° 2, 20m jaune orange, C.L, TB, signé Brun (Image) 450

€160

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2149 nh imageN° 3, 6F Gandon, TB, signé Brun (Image) 285

Get Market Data for [Palestine 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2150 nh imagePOSTE AERIENNE. N° 1, 10F orange et vert, BdF, SUPERBE, signé Brun (Image) 5800

€2,500

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
KHMERE (REPUBLIQUE)
Cote Mise à Prix
2151 nh imageN° 347/54, la série Instruments de musique, sans la nouvelle valeur en surcharge, avec qq rousseurs habituelles, RRR. Michel 1500€ (Image)

Get Market Data for [Khmer Republic 347/54] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€600

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
LAOS
Cote Mise à Prix
2152 nh imageN°28/29 + PA 13. Les 3 valeurs JUBILE. T.B. (Image) 280

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2153 nh imageN° 28/29, + PA 13 3 valeurs Jubilé de Sisavang Vong, mini feuillet de 4 séries ND, T.B. RR (Image) 2500

Get Market Data for [Laos 28/29] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2154 nh imageN° 82/5, la série de 4 valeurs en 2 bloc feuillets dentelés gommés, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Laos 82/5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2155 imageN° 82/85, la série de 4 valeurs en 2 épreuves de luxe collective, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Laos 82/85] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2156 nh imageN° 160/63, Série Fleurs en mini feuillets de 4 séries Non-dentelés + 4 Epreuves de luxe - Photo WEB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Laos 160/63] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2157 nh imageN° 270/72 + PA 118, Série Insectes mini feuillets de 4 séries ND + 4 Epreuves de luxe, TB - Photo WEB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Laos 270/72 + PA 118] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2158 nh imageBLOCS & FEUILLETS. N° 27, 3.30 violet noir et violet, TB, rare (Image) 1350

Get Market Data for [Laos 27] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€600

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
LEVANT
Cote Mise à Prix
2159 og imageN° 1, 1 piastre sur 25c surcharge très décalée, T.B. (Image) 650

Get Market Data for [Italian Offices in Turkish Empire 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€180

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2160 O imageN° 1a, 1p s/25c jaune, surcharge renversée, TB, Rare, signé + cert. Brun (Image) 3200

Get Market Data for [Italian Offices in Turkish Empire 1a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM