FEZZAN
Cote Mise à Prix
2061 nh imageN° 1, 50c violet, bloc de 6, TB, Sassone (Image) 1675

Get Market Data for [Fezzan 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2062 c imageN° 10, 50F s/75c violet et rouge, OBL s/L censurée 30 Juin 43 pour Souma (Algérie), arrivée au verso 8/7/43, TB, rare, signé Bolaffi, Roumet, Sassone 30000€ s/lettre (Image)

Get Market Data for [Fezzan 10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€4,500

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2063 nh imageN° 28/42, 10 séries en Blocs, TB - Sassone 1/15 120€ x 10 - Ph.WEB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Fezzan 28/42] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2064 c imageN° 47, 8F Puits à Gorda s/CP Maxi. CàD Sebha 24.6.1951, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Fezzan 47] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2065 c imageN° 65, 20f Bey Ahmed sur enveloppe illustrée 1er jour, càd Sebha 25.6.51 pour Alger T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Fezzan 65] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
GABON
Cote Mise à Prix
2066 O imageN° 3A, 25 sur 20c brique sur vert 56 points TB signé Brun (Image) 2500

Get Market Data for [Gabon 3A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2067 og imageN° 5, 75 s/15c bleu Cl centrage habituel, TB, signé Brun (Image) 2100

Get Market Data for [Gabon 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€700

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2068 O imageN° 6, 15 sur 10c noir sur lilas, qq dents irrégulières, T.B. signé Brun (Image) 1800

Get Market Data for [Gabon 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€400

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2069 O imageN° 8, 25 s/5c vert, cachet à date central SUP (Image) 450

Get Market Data for [Gabon 8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€160

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2070 O imageN° 9, 25c sur 10c noir sur lilas T.B. signé Calves (Image) 2400

Get Market Data for [Gabon 9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,050

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2071 O imageN° 10, 25 sur 75c rose, T.B. signé Brun + Gilbert (Image) 2700

Get Market Data for [Gabon 10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2072 og imageN° 14, 15c noir sur rose TB sans aminci, signé Brun (Image) 2300

Get Market Data for [Gabon 14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€950

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2073 O imageN° 14, 15c noir sur rose, T.B. signé A Brun (Image) 1500

€550

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2074 O imageN° 15, 25c noir sur vert, T.B. signé A Brun et Roumet (Image) 1350

Get Market Data for [Gabon 15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2075 ng imageN° 15, 25c noir sur vert, collé sur fragment, T.B. (Image) 1500

€400

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2076 og imageN° 33/48, la série Congo français Gabon, T.B. (Image) 1345

Get Market Data for [Gabon 33/48] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€450

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2077 og imageN° 77a, 10 sur 2f violet surcharge renversée, T.B. (Image) 425

Get Market Data for [Gabon 77a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€175

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2078 imageN° 310. 1f Montgolfière, épreuve d'artiste en noir, signée, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Gabon 310. 1f Montgolfière] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€75

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2079 imageN° 312. 3f Planeur biplan de Chanute, épreuve d'artiste en gris olive, signée. T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Gabon 312. 3f Planeur biplan de] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€75

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2080 imageN° 352/55, la série en 4 épreuves d' artiste en noir, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Gabon 352/55] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM