221 imageAFRICA, o/* in 7 old Yvert albums, perfect object for a starting collector (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
222 imageAUSTRIA 1850-1987, o/*/** in 2 albums with several better and useful numbers i.e. Mi. 469/87, 911, 952/54, 985/6, and 2 albums with duplicates. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
223 imageINDONESIË 1949-2006, meest postfrisse en vrijwel complete collectie in 3 Davo albums. Hoge cataloguswaarde (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
224 imageNEDERLAND, verzameling van diverse stempels in gemengde kwaliteit met o.a. punt, klein, grootrond, alsmede iets postwaardestukken (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
225 imageFRANCE 1850-1985, o/*/** in 2 albums and 2 stockbooks with better numbers and sets a.o.: 153/54 (*), 162/69, 229/32, 354/5 **(2), B3, A32/A33 ** etc. etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97)

Est. EUR 300

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
226 imageASIA, o/*/** from the classic to the modern in 2 albums, 6 stockbooks with a collection Japan 1872-1967, including better numbers f.i. Mi. 91D, 144/47, 195/98, B2, B24 also Ryukyu Islands, China, North and some South Korea etc. For a good impression visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67)

Est. EUR 150

Currently...€150.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
227 imagePOLAND 1919-1999, o/*/** in 3 albums and 1 sheetfolder with several better numbers and sets including a.o.: Poczta Polska overprints, Mi. I/II, 212, 380/82, 390 I/X, 445/47, 515/17, 1004KB, block 1, 5 A+B, 9/11, Levant 1/11 etc. Beautiful lot with high cat. value (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85)

Est. EUR 500

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
228 imageGREAT BRITAIN 1841-2005, o/*/** collection often collected used as well as MH/MNH in 4 Davo albums with some better numbers in mixed quality, duplicates and 2 Davo albums Australia 1966-2000. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
229 imageCHANNEL ISLANDS, ISLE OF MAN, JERSEY AND GUERNSEY 1941-2019, mint/ mint never hinged in 12 albums including blocks, m/s, s/s, self adhesives, etc. etc.. Extensive collection with high value in 2 boxes! For images visit our website! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96)

Est. EUR 300

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
230 imageITALY, SAN MARINO and VATICAN 1861-2007, o/(*)/*/** in 9 albums, 3 stockbooks and 1 binder with better material i.e. Italy, Mi. 61/66, 161/64, 201/04, 275/78, 352/53, 439/44, Pp. 1/6, San Marino 189, Parcel Post 30, 33. Vatican 51/58, 73/79, First Day Covers etc. Nice lot to continue! In 2 boxes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
231 imageBALKAN COUNTRIES. o/*/** in 2 albums and 22 stockbooks with f.i.: Albania, Bosnia Herzegovina, Croatia, Serbia etc., with better numbers, blocks, imperforated, m/s and thematic material. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110) (Image111) (Image112) (Image113) (Image114) (Image115) (Image116) (Image117) (Image118) (Image119) (Image120) (Image121) (Image122) (Image123) (Image124) (Image125) (Image126) (Image127) (Image128) (Image129) (Image130) (Image131) (Image132) (Image133) (Image134) (Image135) (Image136) (Image137) (Image138) (Image139) (Image140)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
232 imageBELGIË 1965-2021, postfrisse verzameling in 9 Davo albums inclusief blokken, velletjes, boekjes, zwart-wit velletjes enz. waarbij € 4175,- frankeergeldig. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99)

Est. EUR 1,000

Currently...€1,000.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
233 imageGREAT BRITAIN 2001-2020, collection Smilers in 8 Royal Mail albums and a document box including some duplicates, face value £ 4800,-. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79)

Est. EUR 1,000

Currently...€1,000.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
234 imageNEDERLAND 1950-2018, verzameling eerstedagenveloppen in 8 albums vanaf E1 t/m E765, aanvankelijk beschreven/getypt en enkele met uitgevlakt adres, later onbeschreven. Tevens 2 doosjes met doubletten en enkele voorlopers en postwaardestukken (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26)

Est. EUR 300

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
235 imageJAMAICA 1860-1970, o/*/** accumulation in 1 album, 10 stockbooks, on stockpages and 1 box with sheets, some fiscal material, judicial etc etc (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78)

Est. EUR 150

Currently...€150.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
236 imageU.S.A. 1973-2017 yearbooks, also some face value in a bag (Image) (Image2) (Image3)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
237 imageNEDERLAND 1852-2000, o/*/** in 2 ringbandjes, op insteekkaartjes en iets los waarbij aardige nummers, enkele afstempelingen, blokken van 4, automaatboekjes, iets Overzee etc.. Voor een goede indruk kunt u terecht op onze website. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
238 imageSPANISH COLONIES 185--1915, o/*/** in 1 Yvert album and on stockpages with Spanish Antilles, Cuba, Fernando Poo, Guinee, Puerto Rico, and Rio de Oro with better material! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
239 imagePORTUGAL 1853-1977, o/*/** in 2 stockbooks with better numbers f.i.: Mi. 86, 134A, 385/405, 559/64, 645, 693/700, Good blocks incl. B3/4 , 8 and 10 (all 2 times) (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
240 imageWORLD 1860-1970, o/*/** in stockbooks and on pages, with many countries, mainly from the classic period, f.i. Austria, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, China, Japan, Belgium Congo, etc. For a better impression visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM