NEDERLANDS-INDIË continued...
2736 imageNED.- INDIË 1864-1948, o/*/** in 1 Davo album waarbij zeer aardige nummers, o.a.: 1/2, 149/59, 160/66, 260*, 287*, 289*, BK1/7*, een aardige afdeling dienst en port etc. alsmede NNG incl. Untea. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36)

Est. EUR 300

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
O.G.D.
2737 imageNED.- INDIË 1864-1948, geheel gebruikte op typen en tandingen gespecialiseerde incomplete verzameling maar wel met veel goede nrs. o.a. 1 (4x w.o. in paar), 1 op brief, 2, 5F, 5G, 79a, 79f, 97f, 141A, 149/159, 160C, 166, 274/289 (nrs. 280 en 287 valse stempels), port vrijwel compleet (P1 vals stempel) met enkele Fournier-vervalsingen, P41 in paar echt in '41 gebruikt (opinie SvL: RR), enkele brieven met portzegels, noodporten NP1, NP2 en STRAFPORT op briefkaart Djokjakarta, en D1/27, keurig opgezet op bladen in klemband (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54)

Est. EUR 1,000

Currently...€1,000.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
NEDERLANDS-INDIË
2738 imageNED.- INDIË 1864-1948, in dik voorraadboek wb. nr, 1* (6), 1 gebr. (6), 2 (2) gevolgd door ongebr., veelal postfrisse nrs. en series wb. div. betere, paren, strippen en blokken en tevens iets New Guinea. Hoge waarde (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46)

Est. EUR 500

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
O.G.D.
2739 imageNED.- INDIË 1864-1949, geheel complete ongebruikte (enkele nrs. z.g.) verzameling van alle hoofdnummers, inclusief Luchtpost, Port, Dienst en Brandkast, tevens Stockholmserie (48 waarden, nr. 107 ontbreekt), tevens Ned. Nieuw-Guinea inclusief UNTEA, het geheel in overwegend prima kwaliteit, in Kabe album (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44)

Est. EUR 750

Currently...€740.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
NEDERLANDS-INDIË
2740 imageNED.- INDIË 1864-1949, (*)/*/** ongebruikte collectie in Davo album met div. betere nrs. en series o.a. 1*(cert.), 58/59, 63/80, 79a(cert.) 149/159 165/166(cert.), 274/289, P1/4, div. dienst, etc. in overwegend nette kwaliteit (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27)

Est. EUR 500

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
O.G.D.
2741 imageNED.- INDIË 1864-1949, o/*/** verzameling met diverse betere nummers als 2, 79a, 80, 98, 149/59*, 166*, 289, Back of the Book inclusief Brandkast*, Ned. Nieuw-Guinea, Indonesië incl. RIS o/*, tevens wat poststukken en o/* voorraad in 2 Davo-albums en insteekboek (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110) (Image111) (Image112) (Image113) (Image114) (Image115) (Image116) (Image117) (Image118) (Image119)

Est. EUR 500

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
2742 imageJAPANESE OCCUPATION 1942-1945, nice collection of single used and unused stamps (not the 25 gulden) showing a very fine array of all kinds of overprints, combinations of overprints, different types and colours, some varieties such as inverted overprints, definitive issues, emergency issue from S&E Borneo, all stamps from the occupied regions mixed in stock book. Interesting lot (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16)

Est. EUR 500

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
2743 imageJAPANESE OCCUPATION OF JAVA, collection of used and unused stamps, over 85 postal items such as covers, official covers/cards, used and unused stationery postcards, postmarks, revenues including complete sheet, revenues on item, different censor marks, other Japanese chops and cancellations, postal notes, etc. all written up on album leaves in Bensons ring binder (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103)

Est. EUR 500

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
2744 imageJAPANESE OCCUPATION OF SUMATRA, 36 covers, postcards (few unused), money orders (some bearing Malayan or Japanese stamps), postal packet form, censor marks, cancellations, all written up on album leaves in Bensons ring binder (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37)

Est. EUR 300

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
2745 imageJAPANESE OCCUPATION AND INDONESIA REVOLUTION PERIOD, modest collection of used and unused stamps including some better overprints from Sumatra and BGO, also a very modest selection of Revolution period from Java and Sumatra, POW cards and Banknotes from the Japanese occupation, few Revolution and Indonesia, all in Davo album (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62)

Est. EUR 500

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
2746 imageJAPANESE OCCUPATION & Indonesia Revolution period, used and unused, definitives, overprints, some postmarks etc. in stock book (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17)

Est. EUR 75

Currently...€75.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
2747 imageINDONESIA REVOLUTION PERIOD, interesting collection of single used (mainly cto Medan, but some genuinely used) and unused stamps, including some Japanese and occupied Malaya, showing a very fine array of all kinds of overprints, combinations of Japanese and Indonesian overprints, different types and colours, some varieties such as inverted or shifted overprints, definitive issues, General issues, etc. all stamps mixed in stock book. Exciting lot (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12)

Est. EUR 500

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
2748 imageINDONESIA, interesting collection of proofs and misprints (colours omitting, shifted printing, etc.) in 2 stock books (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22)

Est. EUR 300

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
2749 imageINDONESIË 1949-1997, geheel ongebruikte, hoofdzakelijk postfrisse tot 1995 complete verzameling inclusief velletjes en blokken, RIS, Irian Barat, RIAU, port, in 2 Davo-albums, tevens nieuwtjes t/m 2001, souvenirvelletjes , o/*/** voorraad in 3 insteekboeken (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36)

Est. EUR 300

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
2750 imageCURAÇAO 1873-1948, zowel ongebruikt resp. postfris als gebruikte verzameling in 1 Davo album waarbij veel betere nummers zoals o.a. 1/12, 19/23, 25, 75/81, 104/20, 180/81, LP1/3, 18/25 (ook gebruikt), 82/88, P7, P34/43, mooi kavel in doorgaans nette kwaliteit (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23)

Est. EUR 300

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
2751 imageCURAÇAO 1873-1950, geheel gebruikte collectie met vele betere series zoals 1/12, 75/81, 104/120, 178/81, LP.18/25 en LP82/88 alsmede P1/10 in nette kwaliteit, in Davo album (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25)

Est. EUR 500

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
2752 imageCURAÇAO 1873-1985, geheel gebruikte collectie met uitgebreid 1e emissie, alsmede diverse goede series zoals 29/43, 104/120, 178/181, LP18/25, etc. in Kabe album, tevens gebruikte collectie Nederland 2004-2012 in Victoria band. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
2753 imageCURAÇAO, NED. ANTILLEN & ARUBA 1873-2001, complete geheel ongebruikte (*)/* en na ca. 1965 postfrisse verzameling van alle hoofdnummers inclusief velletjes, Luchtpost, Port, Automaatboekjes, merendeels in overwegend goede kwaliteit, in 3 Kabe albums (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31)

Est. EUR 500

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
2754 imageNEDERLANDSE ANTILLEN, ARUBA, CARIBISCH NEDERLAND, CURAÇAO en SINT MAARTEN 1949-2020, meest postfrisse verzameling in 7 Davo albums inclusief blokken, velletjes, siervellen, postzegels in goud enz. enz. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78)

Est. EUR 750

Currently...€740.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM
2755 imageSURINAME 1873-1975, complete geheel ongebruikte (*)/* en na ca. 1965 postfrisse verzameling van alle hoofdnummers, nr. 10aA met cert. NBFV (1982), nr. 32a met diverse keuren o.a. Hekker, inclusief Luchtpost en Port, enkele zegels iets getint maar merendeels in overwegend goede kwaliteit, in Kabe album (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25)

Est. EUR 500

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Oct-12, 01:00 AM