261 imageNEDERLAND, verzameling onbeschreven eerstedagenveloppen tussen E141 en E743 in 5 albums en iets los (Image)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
262 imageNEDERLAND 1966-2016, postfrisse verzameling velletjes en blokken in 3 Davo, 1 Leuchtturm en 1 Kinderpostzegelalbum waarbij € 2200 frankeergeldig materiaal (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
263 imageNEDERLAND 2001-2022, doos met € 5800,- frankeergeldig materiaal, waarbij veel velletjes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4)

Est. EUR 1,500

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
264 imageNEDERLAND 1993-2018 postfrisse verzameling in 4 Davo de Luxe albums met € 2670 frankeergeldig materiaal (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13)

Est. EUR 750

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
265 imageBRITISH COMMONWEALTH 1955-2008, */** in 19 Stanley Gibbons albums, 2 stockbooks and 2 ordners with better numbers and useful thematics. total in 2 moving boxes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110) (Image111) (Image112) (Image113)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
266 imageNEDERLAND, NEDERLANDSE ANTILLEN en SURINAME 1873-2010, o/*/** in 5 albums, 6 insteekboeken en een doosje waarbij aardige nummers en € 285 frankeergeldig, een aardige verzameling Suriname tot 1976, en Nederlandse Antillen tot 2010. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
267 imageDDR. 1948-1990, mint never hinged collection in 6 luxury SAFE albums (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
268 imageTOPICS, o/*/** in 20 albums/stockbooks with several good themathics and useful numbers , including a.o. Flora and Fauna, Astrology, Transportation, Red Cross, Religion etc. etc. for images visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
269 imageENGLAND and CHANNEL ISLANDS, accumulation of First day covers in a moving box (Image) (Image2)

Get Market Data for [Great Britain (Channel Islands) Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Est. EUR 75

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
270 imageAUSTRALIA, ANTARTICA AND PAPUA, o/*/** in 4 albums including gutter pairs and first day covers (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
271 imageNEDERLAND 1872-1991, o/*/** vaak dubbel verzameld in 2 Lindner albums waarbij enkele aardige nummers (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6)

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
272 imageNORWAY 1888-2021, used collection in 2 Davo albums with mainly common material (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6)

Get Market Data for [Norway Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
273 imageBELGIË 1849-1942, aanvankelijk gebruikt, vanaf 1921 ongebruikt/gebruikt waarbij ook luchtpost, dienst en blokken in een oud Schaubek album (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
274 imageWORLD, o/*/** in 1 album, 4 stockbooks and 2 folders with some better numbers with a.o.: China Mi. 211/14, Danish West Indies 1,8, 13, Austria, U.S.A.,Palestine, South America, etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29)

Get Market Data for [China Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
275 imageO.G.D. 1949-1991, o/*/** verzameling Nederlandse Antillen , Aruba en Suriname in 3 insteekboeken, alsmede iets FDC's (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
276 imageDIVERSEN, o/*/** waarbij een insteekboek Nederland 1852-2003, een verzameling Bund tot 1999 in 2 Juweel albums, alsmede een thema verzameling Kerst (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
277 imageFRENCH COLONIES and former colonies, o/*/** in 1 album, 2 stockbooks and circular booklets with several better and useful numbers from i.e. T.A.A.F., Tchad, Togo etc. etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31)

Get Market Data for [Togo Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
278 imageGERMAN EMPIRE 1872-1945, o/*/** extensive stock in 8 stockbooks in overall good quality and with many better numbers including a.o.: mi. 354 (2), 360, 395 (4), 403/06 (3), 435/37, 479/81, 491, 493, 540/43 (3), 716/29 etc. etc. also complete sheets, HAN-numbers, se-tennants and blocks. Nice lot with a very modest starting price (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92)

Get Market Data for [Germany Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
279 imageNEDERLAND 1852-2001, iets gebruikte doch hoofdzakelijk */** verzameling incl. postzegelboekjes, combinaties en ** engros in 5 albums, insteekboek en ringband (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM
280 imageNEDERLAND 1852-2002, o/*/** in 4 albums en 1 insteekboek waarbij 1/29, 47, 104/5, aardig port, roltanding en dienst. Tevens een insteekboek met enkele poststukken en NNG (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Oct-10, 11:59 PM