Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

1601 nh 544/45 image6 pfennigs and 12 pfennigs saar plebiscite, complete set with two values, mint never hinged, very fine, Michel 90.- (544/45)
6 Pfennig und 12 Pfennig Saarabstimmung, kompletter Satz mit zwei Werten, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 90.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
1602 nh 544/45(3) image6 pfennigs and 12 pfennigs saar plebiscite, complete set with two values, in each case in vertical strip of three, mint never hinged, very fine, Michel 270.- (544/45(3))
6 Pfennig und 12 Pfennig Saarabstimmung, kompletter Satz mit zwei Werten, jeweils in senkrechten Dreierstreifen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 270.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
1603 nh 546/47 image6 pfennigs and 12 pfennigs Nazi Party Congress: Nuremberg, both stamps from the left upper corner, perfect mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 260.- (546/47)
6 Pfennig und 12 Pfennig Reichsparteitag: Nürnberg, beide Marken aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, einwandfrei postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 260.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
1604 nh 546/47 image6 pfennigs and 12 pfennigs Nazi Party Congress: Nuremberg, complete set, two values, in each case in vertical pairs, mint never hinged, very fine, Michel 170.- (546/47)
6 Pfennig und 12 Pfennig Reichsparteitag: Nürnberg, kompletter Satz, zwei Werte, jeweils in senkrechten Paaren, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 170.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
1605 nh 548/53 image3 pfennigs - 25 pfennigs Hindenburg - misery, complete set of six values, perfectly mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (548/53)
3 Pfennig - 25 Pfennig Hindenburg - Trauer, kompletter Satz mit sechs Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 150.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
1606 nh 548/53(4) image3 pfennigs - 25 pfennigs Hindenburg - misery, complete set of six values each in the block of four, perfectly mint never hinged, Michel 600.- plus (548/53(4))
3 Pfennig - 25 Pfennig Hindenburg - Trauer, kompletter Satz mit sechs Werten je im Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 600.-+
Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
1607 nh 551WOR image8 pfennigs \Death from Paul from Hindenburg\, rotary printing upper margin piece 2'9'2, mint never hinged, very fine, Michel 140.- (551WOR)
8 Pfennig \Tod von Paul von Hindenburg\, Walzendruckoberrandstück 2'9'2, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 140.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
1608 nh 554/55 image6 pfennigs and 12 pfennigs Schiller, uniform from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, 12 pfennigs expertized Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 280.- (Michel handbook corners of the sheet) (554/55) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK).
6 Pfennig und 12 Pfennig Schiller, einheitlich aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, 12 Pfennig geprüft Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 280.- (Michel Handbuch Bogenecken) (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).
Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
1609 nh 554/55(4) image6 pfennigs and 12 pfennigs \175. birthday of Friedrich von Schiller\, complete set with two values as rotary printing upper margin souvenir sheets of four, mint never hinged, very fine, unsigned. Michel 400.- (554/55(4))
6 Pfennig und 12 Pfennig \175. Geburtstag von Friedrich von Schiller\, kompletter Satz mit zwei Werten als Walzendruckoberrandviererblöcke, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert. Mi. 400.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
1610 nh 556/64 image3 pfennigs to 40 pfennigs professions, complete set with new values, mint never hinged, very fine, unsigned, Michel 680.- (556/64)
3 Pfennig bis 40 Pfennig Berufsstände, kompletter Satz mit neuen Werten, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Mi. 680.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
1611 nh 565/602 image1935, the year without souvenir sheet complete perfectly mint never hinged. as well number 569 / 70 in x and number 584 / 85 in y version, Michel 758.- (565/602)
1935, der Jahrgang ohne Block komplett tadellos postfrisch. Dabei Nr. 569/70 in x- und Nr. 584/85 in y-Version, Mi. 758.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
1612 nh 565/68 image3 pfennigs to 25 pfennigs saar plebiscite, complete set with four values, mint never hinged, very fine, Michel 120.- (565/68)
3 Pfennig bis 25 Pfennig Saarabstimmung, kompletter Satz mit vier Werten, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 120.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
1613 on cover 569/70 image6 pfennigs and 12 pfennigs Memorial Day, two values completely on first days foreign-card BERLIN 15.3.35 to Chicago to the United States, superb (569/70)
6 Pfennig und 12 Pfennig Heldengedenktag, zwei Werte komplett auf Ersttags-Auslandskarte BERLIN 15.3.35 nach Chicago in die USA, Pracht
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
1614 on cover 571/72 image6 pfennigs and 12 pfennigs National Vocational Competition 1935 together on picture postcard to the United States with clear before first day postmark BERLIN 25. April 1935. in addition to it a First Day Cover Michel number 748 / 49 with first day special cancel (this slightly blotched cover), Michel 500.- (571/72)
6 Pfennig und 12 Pfennig Reichsberufswettkampf 1935 zusammen auf Ansichtskarte in die USA mit klarem Vorersttagsstempel BERLIN 25. April 1935. Dazu ein Ersttagsbrief Michel-Nr. 748/49 mit Ersttagssonderstempel (dieser leicht fleckiger Umschlag), Mi. 500.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
1615 (og) Bl.3 imagesouvenir sheet issue \east European stamp exhibition OSTROPA in Koenigsberg\, unused without gum, photo expertize Dr. Helmut P. Oechsner BPP \genuine and immaculate\, Michel 1.300.- (Bl.3) Certificate
Blockausgabe \Osteuropäische Briefmarkenausstellung OSTROPA in Königsberg\, ungebraucht ohne Gummierung, Fotoattest Dr. Helmut P. Oechsner BPP \echt und einwandfrei\, Mi. 1.300.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
1616 used Bl.3 imagesouvenir sheet issue \east European postage stamps exhibition, OSTROPA, Koenigsberg\, original size, cancelled by special cancel \Koenigsberg (Pr) Ostropa, Int. postal stamps exhibition from 23. June - 3 July 1935, 23.6.35\, very fine, Michel 1.100.- (Bl.3)
Blockausgabe \Osteuropäische Briefmarken-Ausstellung, OSTROPA, Königsberg\, Originalformat, entwertet mit Sonderstempel \Königsberg (Pr) Ostropa, Int. Postwertz. Ausstellung vom 23. Juni - 3 Juli 1935, 23.6.35\, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 1.100.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
1617 nh 580/83 image6 pfennigs to 40 pfennigs a hundred years German railroad, complete set with four values, mint never hinged, very fine, Michel 130.- (580/83)
6 Pfennig bis 40 Pfennig 100 Jahre Deutsche Eisenbahn, kompletter Satz mit vier Werten, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 130.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
1618 used 580Pl.-Nr. image6 pfennigs a hundred years German railroad, corner margin piece lower right with part the mirror-inverted plate number \2\, cancelled BERLIN CHARLOTTENBURG 2 14. VII. 35, very fine, cancelled pieces of evidence with plate number are rare (580Pl.-Nr.)
6 Pfennig 100 Jahre Deutsche Eisenbahn, Eckrandstück unten rechts mit Teil der spiegelverkehrten Platten-Nummer \2\, entwertet BERLIN CHARLOTTENBURG 2 14.VII.35, tadellose Erhaltung, gestempelte Belegstücke mit Plattennummer sind selten
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
1619 nh 586/87Y image6 pfennigs and 12 pfennigs Nuremberg Nazi Party Congress, inverse watermark (upper hook of the swastika to the right), perfectly mint never hinged, scarce issue, photo expertize respectively photo expertize Helmut P. Oechsner BPP \in perfect quality. \, Michel 2.400.- - hardly ever offered! (586/87Y) Certificate
6 Pfennig und 12 Pfennig Reichsparteitag Nürnberg, seitenverkehrtes Wasserzeichen (oberer Haken des Hakenkreuzes nach rechts), tadellos postfrisch, seltene Ausgabe, Fotobefund bzw. Fotoattest Helmut P. Oechsner BPP \in einwandfreier Qualität.\, Mi. 2.400.- - kaum einmal angeboten!
Startgebot/Start Bid €800

Currently...€800.00
1620 nh 587Y image12 pfennigs Nuremberg Nazi Party Congress with inverse watermark Y \flank to the right\, mint never hinged, very fine, expertized H (einze) and Schlegel BPP, photo certificates Hans Dieter Schlegel BPP (2010 and 2024) \the quality is perfect. \, Michel 600.- (587Y) Certificate
12 Pfennig Reichsparteitag Nürnberg mit seitenverkehrtem Wasserzeichen Y \Schenkel nach rechts\, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft H(einze) und Schlegel BPP, Fotoatteste Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP (2010 und 2024) \Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.\, Mi. 600.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.