Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

7680 nh 1981-1995, extensive mint never hinged collection in 64 sided waltz, many better issues and much hammer price
1981-1995, umfangreiche postfrische Sammlung in 64-seitigem Wälzer, viele bessere Ausgaben und viel Zuschlag
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00

Europe / Europa

Belgium / Belgien
7681 used 1849-1915, extensive, neat cancelled old stock classic semi-classical, partly multiple, but only small numbers of pieces from number 1-9, 14-18, 22, 26-33, 35-38 and so on, much better material, inspect, Michel 3.200.-
1849-1915, umfangreicher, sauber gestempelter Altbestand Klassik-Semiklassik, teils mehrfach, aber nur kleine Stückzahlen ab Nr. 1-9, 14-18, 22, 26-33, 35-38 etc., viel besseres Material, besichtigen, Mi. 3.200.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
7682 used 1849-1915, cancelled neat old collection the early issues, in fact complete from number 1-2, 14-18, 20-33, 35-59 and so on, later also 110-12 on cover and further good issues, Michel 2.150.-
1849-1915, gestempelte gepflegte alte Sammlung der frühen Ausgaben, recht vollständig ab Nr. 1-2, 14-18, 20-33, 35-59 etc., später auch 110-12 auf Brief und weitere gute Ausgaben, Mi. 2.150.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
7683 used 1849-1918, collection classic / semi-classical with various Leopold including 1, 2 and from number 14 is the collection except for number 34 and 82 II then complete, please inspect, Michel 2.000.-
1849-1918, Sammlung Klassik/Semiklassik mit div. Leopold incl. 1, 2 und ab Nr. 14 ist die Sammlung bis auf Nr. 34 und 82 II dann kpl., bitte besichtigen, Mi. 2.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €175

Currently...€175.00
7684 og 1866-1912, unused collection early issues with better values, as well 20-22, 46, 71, 77 superb in every respect (choice copy), 81-88 I-III (without 82 II) complete, 89-99 and so on, Michel 2.600.-
1866-1912, ungebrauchte Kollektion früher Ausgaben mit besseren Werten, dabei 20-22, 46, 71, 77 Kab. ,81-88 I-III (ohne 82 II) kpl., 89-99 etc, Mi. 2.600.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
7685 used 1849-1963, approximate 76 values Leopold ex number 1-13, from number 1, 2 other better like 6 (3), 10 (3), as well a strip of four the 20 C and so on, to colours, documents, watermark and so on unexamined, treasure trove
1849-1963, ca. 76 Werten Leopold ex Nr. 1-13, ab Nr 1, 2 andere bessere wie 6(3), 10 (3), dabei ein Viererstreifen der 20 C etc., nach Farben, Papieren, Wz etc. undurchsucht, Fundgrube
Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
7686 used 1866-1915, extensive, allways neat cancelled comprehensive accumulation semi-classical with by the dozen better values like number 22 (3), 26 (2), 47, 50 (3), 77 (4) and so on, please take a look, Michel 1.600.-
1866-1915, umfangreicher, durchweg sauber gestempelter reichhaltiger Posten Semiklassik mit reihenweise besseren Werten wie Nr. 22 (3), 26 (2), 47, 50 (3), 77 (4) etc., bitte ansehen, Mi. 1.600.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
7687 used 1849-1858, specialists treasure trove the imperforated Leopold issue ex number 1-9 with number 1 (2), 2 (3), 10 C (4), 20 C (13), 40 C (11), approve (without watermark, papers, cancel) nice Michel 1.500.-, inspect
1849-1858, Spezialistenfundgrube der geschnittenen Leopoldausgabe ex Nr. 1-9 mit Nr. 1 (2), 2 (3), 10 C (4), 20 C (13), 40 C (11), billigst (ohne Wz, Papiere, Stempel) schon Mi. 1.500.-, besichtigen
Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
7688 used 1849-1918, cancelled, good occupied small collection the early issues from number 1-2 and further Leopold, 14-18, 20-33, 53-59 and many better, Michel 1.450.-
1849-1918, gestempelte, gut besetzte kleine Sammlung der frühen Ausgaben ab Nr. 1-2 und weitere Leopold, 14-18, 20-33, 53-59 und viele bessere, Mi. 1.450.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
7689 used 1866-1915, neat cancelled old stock with mostly middle and better material, among others number 21, 22 (2), 58-59 (3), 77 (3), 99 (3), 128 and so on Michel 1.500.-
1866-1915, sauber gestempelter Altbestand mit meist mittleren und besseren Material, u.a. Nr. 21, 22 (2), 58-59 (3), 77 (3), 99 (3), 128 etc. Mi. 1.500.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7690 used 1849-1858, interesting lot the imperforated Leopold first issue ex number 1-9 with 1, 2 (3), the 10 C is further 7 x, the 20 C 15 x and the 40 C 3 x be present, unexamined
1849-1858, interessanter Posten der geschnittenen Leopold Erstausgabe ex Nr. 1-9 mit 1, 2 (3), die 10 C ist weitere 7x, die 20 C 15x und die 40 C 3x vertreten, undurchsucht
Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7691 used 1849-1858, small accumulation the imperforated Leopold first issues with number 1, 2 (2), the 10 C is further 7 x, 20 C 17 x and 40 C 4 x be present, nothing identified or calculated
1849-1858, kleiner Posten der geschnittenen Leopold-Erstausgaben mit Nr. 1, 2 (2), die 10 C ist weitere 7x, 20 C 17x und 40 C 4x vertreten, nichts bestimmt oder gerechnet
Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7692 used 1851-2000 (approximate. ), extensive stamps stock from early Leopold, modern age, over 700 values including better and some souvenir sheets, entirely unsorted and uncharged, have a look
1851-2000 (ca.), umfangreicher Markenbestand ab frühen Leopold, Neuzeit, über 700 Werte incl. besseren und einigen Blocks, völlig unsortiert und unberechnet, ansehen
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Great Britain / Großbritannien
7693 used 1883, doublets lot Victoria ex number 72-81 with 74 (3), 76, 77-78 (each 2), 79, 81 in addition to it 73 and 76 (unused), Michel 1.300.-
1883, Dublettenposten Victoria ex Nr. 72-81 mit 74 (3), 76, 77-78 (je 2), 79, 81 dazu 73 und 76 (ungebr.), Mi. 1.300.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
7694 used 1902-1910, cancelled specialists item the Edward issue 102-116, 119-10, as well 115 (2), 116, all the others mostly about 3-5 x, treasure trove for colours, watermark, prints and so on, Michel 1.000.- plus plus
1902-1910, gestempelter Spezialistenposten der Eduard-Ausgabe 102-116, 119-10, dabei 115 (2), 116, alle anderen meist um 3-5x, Fundgrube für Farben, Wz., Drucke etc., Mi. 1.000.- ++
Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
7695 used 1902-1910, interesting old specialists item Edward ex 102-115, the small sizes all in small numbers of pieces about 3-6 x, unexamined and approve calculated, in addition to it with good watermark number 170 Y, 171 Y, Z, Michel 1.000.-
1902-1910, interessanter alter Spezialistenposten Eduard ex 102-115, die Kleinformate alles in kleinen Stückzahlen um 3-6x, undurchsucht und billigst gerechnet, dazu mit gutem Wz. Nr. 170Y, 171 Y, Z, Mi. 1.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
7696 og/used 1902, neat cancelled specialists item Edward VII ex number 102-115, except for the 115 are all values about the 5 x be present, in addition to it 4 better values unused (105, 109-110, 113), treasure trove for colours, watermark prints, Michel 1.000.- plus plus
1902, sauber gestempelter Spezialistenposten Eduard VII ex Nr. 102-115, bis auf die 115 sind alle Werte um die 5x vertreten, dazu 4 bessere Werte ungebr. (105., 109-110, 113), Fundgrube für Farben, Wz. Drucke, Mi. 1.000.-++
Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
Ireland / Irland
7697 used/on cover/nh doublet stock with approximate 550 values on 10 full stock pages, beginning with 2 First Day Cover Europe 1960, small part also **
Dublettenbestand mit ca. 550 Werten auf 10 vollen Steckseiten, beginnend mit 2 FDC Europa 1960, kleiner Teil auch **
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Iceland / Island
7698 used 1954-1991, very extensive, practically allways only clean round cancelled collection in the thick waltz, over distances approximate complete, many good surtax series, Heuss fluorescent, some double, small part also mint never hinged
1954-1991, sehr umfangreiche, praktisch durchweg nur sauber rundgestempelte Sammlung im dicken Wälzer, über Strecken annähernd komplett, viele gute Zuschlagsserien, Heuss lumogen, einiges doppelt, kleiner Teil auch postfrisch
Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
Liechtenstein / Liechtenstein
7699 nh 1980-1996 (small part early), beautiful mint never hinged stamps stock, focal point 1990-1996, many from margin, max. 2 per type
1980-1996 (kleiner Teil früher), schöner postfrischer Markenbestand, Schwerpunk 1990-1996, vieles vom Rand, max. 2 pro Sorte
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.