Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

Berlin / Berlin

Berlin / Berlin
7560 nh 21/34 image1948, 2 pfennigs to 2 Mark red overprint perfect mint never hinged. a lot expertized Schlegel BPP. Michel 1.400.- (21/34)
1948, 2 Pfennig bis 2 Mark Rotaufdruck einwandfrei postfrisch. Jede Menge geprüft Schlegel BPP. Mi. 1.400.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
7561 nh 21/34 image2 Pfg to 2 Mark red overprint, complete set to 14 values, perfectly mint never hinged. all stamps signed engineer Becker. Michel 1.400.- (21/34)
2 Pfg bis 2 Mark Rotaufdruck, kompletter Satz zu 14 Werten, tadellos postfrisch. Alle Marken signiert Ing. Becker. Mi.1.400.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Currently...€280.00
7562 nh 41I image2 Mark Stephan with plate flaw \bulge at the bottom of monument base over S in German\. perfect mint never hinged, unsigned. Michel 400.- (41I)
2 Mark Stephan mit Plattenfehler \Ausbuchtung unten am Denkmalsockel über S in Deutsche\. Einwandfrei postfrisch, unsigniert. Mi. 400.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7563 nh 64/67 image1949, 5 pfennigs to 1 Mark green overprint. set perfect mint never hinged. Michel 250.- (64/67)
1949, 5 Pfennig bis 1 Mark Grünaufdruck. Satz einwandfrei postfrisch. Mi. 250.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €65

Currently...€65.00
7564 nh Bl.1II image1949, souvenir sheet issue \monetary reform vitims\ with both plate flaws \break in the C from monetary reform vitims\ on the 10 Pfg and \additional vertical hatching stroke in patera over small finger\ on the 30 Pfg-stamp, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 2.500.- (Bl.1II)
1949, Blockausgabe \Währungsgeschädigte\ mit beiden Plattenfehlern \Bruch im C von WÄHRUNGSGESCHÄDIGTE\ auf der 10 Pfg- und \zusätzlicher senkrechter Schraffierungsstrich in Opferschale über kleinem Finger\ auf der 30 Pfg-Marke, postfrisch, geprüft Schlegel BPP, Mi. 2.500.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
7565 nh 87/100 image30 pfennigs Beethoven to 40 pfennigs famous men. year 1952 perfect mint never hinged complete. Michel 175.- (87/100)
30 Pfennig Beethoven bis 40 Pfennig Berühmte Männer. Jahrgang 1952 einwandfrei postfrisch komplett. Mi. 175.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00

Federal Republic of Germany / Bund

Federation / Bundesrepublik Deutschland
7566 nh 111/22 image10 pfennigs Lower House of German Parliament to 20 pfennigs Bach. year 1949 plus 1950 perfect mint never hinged complete. Michel 490.- (111/22)
10 Pfennig Bundestag bis 20 Pfennig Bach. Jahrgang 1949+1950 einwandfrei postfrisch komplett. Mi. 490.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €85

Currently...€85.00
7567 nh 148/76 image5 pfennigs mona lisa to 30 pfennigs Helpers of Mankind. year 1952 plus 1953 perfect mint never hinged complete. Michel 675.- (148/76)
5 Pfennig Mona Lisa bis 30 Pfennig Helfer der Menschheit. Jahrgang 1952+1953 einwandfrei postfrisch komplett. Mi. 675.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
7568 nh 177/96 image2 pfennigs to 3 DM Heuss I complete perfectly mint never hinged, 50 pfennigs expertized at best Schlegel BPP, Michel 300.- (177/96)
2 Pfennig bis 3 DM Heuss I komplett tadellos postfrisch, 50 Pfennig bestens geprüft Schlegel BPP, Mi. 300.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
7569 nh 177/96 image2 pfennigs to 3 DM Heuss I complete perfectly mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (177/96)
2 Pfennig bis 3 DM Heuss I komplett tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 300.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
Se-tenants / Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Zusammen
7570 nh W23YII image20 / 8 pfennigs Heuss, horizontal se-tenants mint never hinged (W23YII)
20/8 Pfg. Heuss, waager. Zdr. postfrisch
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00

Europe / Europa

Belgium / Belgien
7571 (og) 1765U,u.a. image1974, 11 various imperforated issues, Michel 204.- (1765U,u.a.)
1974, 11 verschiedene ungezähnte Ausgaben, Mi. 204.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Jugoslavia / Jugoslawien
7572 on cover image1945, letter from the CSSR to Zagreb with violet frame cancel. cancel the Yugoslav Military censorship
1945, Brief aus der CSSR nach Zagreb mit violettem Ra.-Stempel der jugoslawischen Militärzensur
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7573 nh 776/87 image5 - 200 Din. Yugoslav art complete mint never hinged, sound, Michel 140.- (776/87)
5 - 200 Din. Jugoslawische Kunst Kpl. postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 140.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
7574 nh 1157U image0, 85 Din. broadcast, imperforated from upper margin, mint never hinged, sound (1157U)
0,85 Din. Rundfunk, ungezähnt vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7575 nh 1907U image8 Din. conference over technology and development assistance imperforated from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, sound (1907U)
8 Din. Konferenz über Technologie und Entwicklungshilfe ungezähnt vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7576 nh 1917U image3, 50 Din. newspaper Borba, imperforated from sheet upper margin, mint never hinged, sound (1917U)
3,50 Din. Zeitung Borba, ungezähnt vom Bogenoberrand, postfrisch, tadellos
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7577 nh 1930/31U image3, 50 and 8 Din. Communists Yugoslavia, imperforated from lower margin, mint never hinged, sound (1930/31U)
3,50 u. 8 Din. Kommunisten Jugoslawiens, ungezähnt vom Unterrand, postfrisch, tadellos
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7578 nh 1945/46U image8, 80 and 15 Din. Joy Europe imperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, sound (1945/46U)
8,80 u. 15 Din. Freude Europas ungezähnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7579 nh 1949U image4 Din. city Hercegnovi imperforated from lower margin of sheet, mint never hinged, sound (1949U)
4 Din. Stadt Hercegnovi ungezähnt vom unteren Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.