Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

601 used 2a image\796\ - Langenberg (administrativ district of Duesseldorf), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\796\ - Langenberg (Reg.-Bez. Düsseldorf), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
602 used 4a image\796\ - Langenberg (administrativ district of Duesseldorf), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\796\ - Langenberg (Reg.-Bez. Düsseldorf), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
603 used 3 image\799\ - Langenbogen (administrativ district of Merseburg), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\799\ - Langenbogen (Reg.-Bez. Merseburg), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
604 used 2a image\800\ - Langenfeld (administrativ district of Duesseldorf), S.O.T.N on full margins outstanding quality 1 silver penny black on rose, expertized Flemming (2a)
\800\ - Langenfeld (Reg.-Bez. Düsseldorf), klar und zentrisch auf vollrandigem Luxusstück 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, geprüft Flemming
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
605 on piece 4a image\801\ - Langensalza (administrativ district of Erford), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\801\ - Langensalza (Reg.-Bez. Erfurt), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
606 used 3 image\804\ - Langerwehe (administrativ district of Aachen), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue (3)
\804\ - Langerwehe (Reg.-Bez. Aachen), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
607 used 1 image\810\ - Laucha (administrativ district of Merseburg), clear on 1 / 2 silver penny red orange (1)
\810\ - Laucha (Reg.-Bez. Merseburg), klar auf ½ Silbergroschen rotorange
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
608 used 4a image\812\ - Lauenburg (administrativ district of Koeslin), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\812\ - Lauenburg (Reg.-Bez. Köslin), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
609 used 4a image\812\ - Lauenburg (administrativ district of Koeslin), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\812\ - Lauenburg (Reg.-Bez. Köslin),klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
610 used 3 image\823\ - Line fields (administrativ district of Erford), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\823\ - Leinefelde (Reg.-Bez. Erfurt), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
611 on piece 6a image\824\ - Leitersdorf (administrativ district of Frankfurt), clear on 1 silver penny rose, smooth ground, very fine (6a)
\824\ - Leitersdorf (Reg.-Bez. Frankfurt), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen rosa, glatter Grund, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
612 used 3 image\826\ - Lengerich (administrativ district of Muenster), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\826\ - Lengerich (Reg.-Bez. Münster), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
613 used 2a image\829\ - Lennep (administrativ district of Duesseldorf), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\829\ - Lennep (Reg.-Bez. Düsseldorf), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
614 used 4a image\829\ - Lennep (administrativ district of Duesseldorf), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\829\ - Lennep (Reg.-Bez. Düsseldorf), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
615 used 2a image\833\ - Lessen (administrativ district of Marienwerder), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\833\ - Lessen (Reg.-Bez. Marienwerder), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
616 used 2a image\843\ - Liebau (administrativ district of Legnica), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\843\ - Liebau (Reg.-Bez. Liegnitz), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
617 used 2a image\843\ - Liebau (administrativ district of Legnica), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
618 used 4a image\844\ - Liebenau (administrativ district of Frankfurt), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\844\ - Liebenau (Reg.-Bez. Frankfurt), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
619 used 3 image\845\ - Liebenthal (administrativ district of Legnica), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\845\ - Liebenthal (Reg.-Bez. Liegnitz), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
620 used 3 image\847\ - Liebenwerda (administrativ district of Merseburg), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\847\ - Liebenwerda (Reg.-Bez. Merseburg), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.