Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

521 used 2a image\625\ - Heydekrug (administrativ district of Gumbinnen), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\625\ - Heydekrug (Reg.-Bez. Gumbinnen), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
522 on piece 4a image\634\ - Hohenfriedeberg (administrativ district of Legnica), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\634\ - Hohenfriedeberg (Reg.-Bez. Liegnitz), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
523 used 2a image\640\ - Schmiedefeld (administrativ district of Erford), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\640\ - Schmiedefeld (Reg.-Bez. Erfurt), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
524 used 2a image\648\ - Horstmar (administrativ district of Muenster), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\648\ - Horstmar (Reg.-Bez. Münster), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
525 used 4a image\652\ - Hoyerswerda (administrativ district of Legnica), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\652\ - Hoyerswerda (Reg.-Bez. Liegnitz), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
526 used 3 image\654\ - Hueckelhoven (administrativ district of Aachen), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine, rare, expertized Grobe (3)
\654\ - Hückelhoven (Reg.-Bez. Aachen), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung, selten, geprüft Grobe
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
527 used 4a image\659\ - Hultschin (administrativ district of Opole), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\659\ - Hultschin (Reg.-Bez. Oppeln), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
528 used 2a image\664\ - Jacobshagen (administrativ district of Stettin), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\664\ - Jacobshagen (Reg.-Bez. Stettin), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
529 used 3 image\668\ - Jarmen (administrativ district of Stettin), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\668\ - Jarmen (Reg.-Bez. Stettin), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
530 used 2a image\670\ - Jasenitz (administrativ district of Stettin), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\670\ - Jasenitz (Reg.-Bez. Stettin), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
531 used 3 image\671\ - Jastrow (administrativ district of Marienwerder), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\671\ - Jastrow (Reg.-Bez. Marienwerder), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
532 used 4a image\670\ - Jasenitz (administrativ district of Stettin), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\670\ - Jasenitz (Reg.-Bez. Stettin), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
533 on piece 2a image\671\ - Jastrow (administrativ district of Marienwerder), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\671\ - Jastrow (Reg.-Bez. Marienwerder), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
534 used 2a image\672\ - Jauer (administrativ district of Legnica), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\672\ - Jauer (Reg.-Bez. Liegnitz), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
535 used 3 image\674\ - Idar (administrativ district of Oldenburg Principality Birkenfeld), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\674\ - Idar (Reg.-Bez. Oldenburgisches Fürstentum Birkenfeld), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
536 used 3 image\677\ - Jessnitz (administrativ district of Frankfurt), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\677\ - Jessnitz (Reg.-Bez. Frankfurt), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
537 used 2a image\679\ - Ilsenburg (administrativ district of Magdeburg), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\679\ - Ilsenburg (Reg.-Bez. Magdeburg), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
538 used 3 image\679\ - Ilsenburg (administrativ district of Magdeburg), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\679\ - Ilsenburg (Reg.-Bez. Magdeburg), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
539 used 3 image\682\ - Insterburg (administrativ district of Gumbinnen), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\682\ - Insterburg (Reg.-Bez. Gumbinnen), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
540 used 4a image\682\ - Insterburg (administrativ district of Gumbinnen), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\682\ - Insterburg (Reg.-Bez. Gumbinnen), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.